West Cumbria Motorsport Club - P&R Benn Greystoke Stages 2013

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SVD In

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
441Angus Lawrie/ Mark Roberts4:078:054:057:517:587:5940:05131
451Sam Steel/ Kerryl Carter4:218:114:118:098:428:0141:35234
491Andrew Chandler/ Richard Chandler4:278:184:168:078:168:1141:35335
351Andy Forrest/ Franny Rush4:228:294:158:198:178:040:4042:26437
Car 35 Penalty details:- 0:40 for 4:00 late at SVC Out
201Darren Martin/ Martin Steele4:408:314:258:308:368:361:0044:18539
Car 20 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SVC In
461Dave Head/ Andy Darlington4:579:084:408:549:018:5645:36640
531David Coleman/ Kyle Gass4:539:174:559:099:069:1246:32741
551George Edminson/ Peter Johnson5:219:405:159:279:589:5249:33843
Class 2
162Barry Lindsay/ Caroline Lodge3:587:363:537:247:247:2037:35119
342Mark Shaw/ James Coxon3:587:443:547:377:377:3538:25223
392Darren Grimston/ Richard Ross4:007:503:597:467:507:3939:04327
472James Hall/ Lynsey Taylor4:048:203:527:407:417:3539:12428
122Robert Rook/ Bernard Nolan4:138:044:057:597:547:442:0041:59536
Car 12 Penalty details:- 2:00 for 2:00 early at SVA In
512Michael Thornton / Dave Scrimgour4:1610:224:158:078:087:5543:03638
Class 3
53Steve Bannister/ Louise Sutherland3:437:063:346:486:496:4434:4414
103Marcus Noble/ Helen Hall3:447:143:357:007:027:0135:3627
83Charlie Taylor/ Steve Bielby3:497:163:416:597:046:5935:4838
363Tom Hewick/ George Hewick3:557:283:417:227:197:1436:59414
243Alistair Hutchinson/ StJohn Dykes4:017:313:487:197:207:0937:08516
313Graham Willcock/ Donna Harper3:597:363:477:247:207:1137:17617
133Chris White/ Chris Dewsnap4:027:353:507:207:247:2037:31718
283David Dobson/ Graham Hepworth3:567:333:577:267:277:1937:38820
273John Tillett/ Guy Kirby4:128:024:017:497:547:4439:42929
323Paul Hudson/ Colin Stockil4:188:134:137:558:078:0240:481033
233Alan Mayhew/ Bryan Newton4:147:564:0013:308:207:571:0046:571142
Car 23 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at SS3A
Class 4
44Matthew Robinson/ Nigel Hutchinson3:467:163:346:586:566:5535:2516
114Geoff Wilson / Sean Oneill3:557:293:507:187:227:0737:01215
524Ray Imeson/ Stuart Imeson4:047:524:017:327:477:4038:56325
424Simon Cole/ Steve Waggett4:017:513:587:437:487:3638:57426
404Chris Marlow/ Peter Widdop4:177:574:117:507:567:5140:02530
Class 5
15Ian Joel/ Graeme Wood3:326:543:276:426:366:3033:4111
25Richard Cook/ Edwin Cook3:396:533:276:406:406:3733:5622
65Gary Tomlinson/ Kim Baker3:406:573:286:456:476:4334:2033
145Peter Thornton/ Stephen Thompson3:427:033:376:576:566:5035:0545
185Dave Crozier/ Graeme Rumney3:507:193:417:077:067:030:1036:1659
Car 18 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at MTC3
75Shaun Wilson/ Errol Bairstow3:527:273:417:037:077:0636:16610
95Lee Hastings/ Brian Findon3:487:213:417:127:137:0736:22711
195Tom Preston/ Jamie Forrest3:547:223:417:107:176:590:2036:43812
Car 19 Penalty details:- 0:20 for 2:00 late at SS1A
175Michael Umbrich/ Marion Stead4:017:243:447:057:277:0436:45913
335Michael Dwan/ Jane Clark4:007:333:497:277:477:3538:111021
255Neil Raven/ Ann Forster4:087:413:577:277:427:2138:161122
265Tony Thompson/ Paul Hudson4:067:473:597:387:437:3538:481224
225Jan Budge/ Dean Curtis4:077:366:177:267:277:1540:081332

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 14th July 2013 at 6:50pm BST