Trackrod Motor Club - Lookout Stages Rally 2016

Final Stage Times in Class Order to SS6 Finish

Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
231Ryan Fagan / Jordan Joines13:3111:1712:0711:5411:1110:371:10:37122
371Jonathan Williams/ David Longhawn13:5811:1712:4012:2311:0810:561:12:22228
411Ryan Sainty/ Tom Murphy14:2311:1713:1012:3111:4211:091:14:12330
391Chris Marlow/ Ralph Stork14:0711:1713:0712:3511:4811:231:14:17431
Class 2
442Chris Greenall/ James Greenall12:5511:1711:5611:3810:2310:031:08:12111
172Michael Pickles/ Beverley Warren12:3611:1711:5111:4610:5310:201:08:43214
242David Duff/ Andrew Kellett12:3711:1711:5311:5010:5010:251:08:52315
292John Godbehere/ Ryan Godbehere14:3511:1712:2212:1311:0410:431:12:14426
Class 3
93Nick Cook/ Joe Cook11:5211:0110:4810:569:589:451:04:2013
203Graham Willcock/ Donna Harper12:0511:1711:1311:1210:2210:251:06:3427
153Dave Lewis / Ian Jones11:4911:1711:2411:1810:2210:011:001:07:1138
Car 15 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC4
313Kevin Hullah/ Chris Harding12:5311:1711:4011:3310:4210:251:08:30412
213Kevin Franks/ Craig Walley12:4011:1711:2211:0710:2810:431:001:08:37513
Car 21 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at ATC4
433John Hepworth/ Dave Boyes12:5511:1711:4311:3711:0310:321:09:07616
263Kenny Brown/ Alan Brown14:0311:1711:5311:2910:4610:151:09:43720
403Rob Brook/ Tom Hutchings14:4311:1712:0111:5210:4310:191:10:55823
463David Miller/ Brian Hodgeson12:5911:1712:4312:2011:2411:021:11:45924
273Wayne Hirst/ Adam Jon Charlesworth12:3115:0012:3811:5710:5110:161:13:131029
Class 4
64Phil Gallagher/ Mick Gallagher11:4811:1710:5911:1310:219:471:05:2514
Class 5
55Terry Pressdee/ Mark Broadbent11:3611:0010:4210:389:549:391:03:2911
35Simon Belcher/ Peter Butler11:3011:0310:4610:5410:049:431:04:0022
165Charles Stephen Adamson/ Marcus Blenkinsop12:0711:1711:0910:5510:2310:121:06:0335
125Shaun Wilson/ Rachel Heel12:1511:1711:1811:0710:229:581:06:1746
185Garry Hirst/ Stuart Popplewell12:4111:1711:4011:2510:2810:191:07:50510
85Nick Stamper/ Matt Daniels12:2715:0011:0511:0110:079:441:09:24618
335Mick Barnes/ Bob Brown13:0611:1711:4611:4411:0810:411:09:42719
345Marion Stead/ Michael Umbrich13:1211:1712:1511:4811:1010:551:10:37821
195Chris Walker/ Mark Draper 13:0711:1715:0011:3210:5710:291:12:22927
Class 6
226Nick Kitching/ Andrew Trollope12:1511:1711:4111:3610:3510:181:07:4219
286Phil Thompson/ Fred Roberts12:4411:1712:1611:5010:4710:281:09:22217
116Nigel Keen/ Tony Walker12:1215:0011:5311:2910:3710:361:11:47325

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
8.20 miles
Stage 2
8.20 miles
Stage 3
7.60 miles
Stage 4
7.60 miles
Stage 5
7.60 miles
Stage 6
7.60 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 3rd April 2016 at 5:05pm BST