Matlock Motor Club - Dansport Road Rally 2016

Final Penalties in Class Order to IRTC 14s - Time Card 2

Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 1
IRTC
14s
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
9EAndrew Smith/ Carl Williamson4:460:385:2411
1EGuy Robinson/ Max Freeman6:110:036:1422
5EStan Featherstone/ Sam Spencer6:261:027:2833
8EOwen Turner/ Bob Blows7:070:417:4844
11EJon Bossen/ Shaun Hughes7:530:448:3755
10EDave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman7:500:588:4866
12EAllan Storer/ Tom Fenton9:491:1311:0277
22EBevan Blacker/ Nial Frost 10:111:1611:2788
19ERob Yates/ Alan Ogden10:211:2111:4299
6EAnthony Ian Harrison/ Andy Pullan10:231:2511:481010
14EJohn Leckie/ Sion Matthews10:441:1111:551111
16EJames Vincent/ Kelvin Phipps11:001:2012:201212
4EAdrian Green/ Ian Gibbins11:221:0112:231313
20ELouis Baines/ Kris Coombes10:292:0412:331414
29EDominic McTear/ Ian Rayner11:081:3712:451515
23EPeter Scott/ Matthew Vokes10:531:5712:501616
17ESteve Brew/ Ingrid Brew12:101:1613:261717
31EJonathan Hoggarth / Simon Frost11:391:5013:291818
15EAlex Green/ Alan Barnes11:372:1213:491919
28EMark Warburton/ Jonathon Webb12:102:3514:452023
13ETim Tordoff/ Ian Frazer14:091:0415:132125
27EMatt Carr/ Martin Phaff13:202:3415:542227
24EJames Taylor/ Matthew Broadbent15:032:3617:392332
30EPhil Davies/ Jon Lunn15:342:2317:572433
26ESteve Mitchell/ Ian Mitchell15:202:3717:572534
25EPete Jagger/ Henry Carr16:092:3318:422636
18ESteve Woods/ Rob Bryn 16:412:1218:532737
21EMark Standen/ Tom Spencer12:348:1220:462841
Class N
43NCharles Corner/ Kevin Bardon11:572:1014:07121
46NIan Barrett/ Chris Gledhill14:362:5617:32230
47NMatt Bown/ Roger Bown14:003:5917:59335
41NCarl Whitford / Mark Whitford15:553:0819:03438
44NJohn Bellworthy / Joe Woodward 17:153:4521:00542
48NRichard Henman/ Tom Henman22:054:2026:25643
42NJens Neumeister/ Richard Drydale27:593:1431:13744
50NColin Hays/ Huw Durham50:025:4355:45845
49NRobert Grimshaw/ Craig Shooter56:533:281:00:21946
45NShirley Hillhouse/ Rob Granger1:11:245:211:16:451047
Class SE
40SEPaul Dyer/ Dave Aincham11:571:5213:49120
35SEStuart Newby/ Russell Waller12:381:5714:35222
38SEKev Papper / Rob Smith13:261:3515:01324
37SEKeith Lane / Martin Lane 13:082:1615:24426
39SEJon Green/ Alex Laidlaw13:422:2316:05528
34SEDennis Cooke/ Tom Murphy14:212:1516:36629
33SEAlan Young/ Ashley Young14:552:4417:39731
36SEDavid Pedley/ Grace Pedley16:572:4519:42839
32SEEdward Wain/ Noel Murphy16:214:0020:21940

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Sunday 20th November 2016 at 7:28am GMT