Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to TC 5

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
14Ian Woodhouse/ Jason Leaf8:25
1
8:03
1
8:29
1
8:24
1
33:2111
25Graham Coffey/ Jon Atherton8:38
3
8:17
2
8:47
3
8:52
7
34:3412
75Dave Welch/ Steve McNulty 8:42
4
8:23
5
8:51
5
8:44
4
34:4023
54Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones8:59
13
8:20
4
8:45
2
8:36
2
34:4024
33Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey8:34
2
8:41
12
8:52
6
8:40
3
34:4715
84Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett8:50
7
8:17
3
8:47
4
8:55
9
34:4936
105Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle8:51
8
8:30
6
9:02
8
8:55
11
35:1837
94Nick Beddoes/ Paul Dyas8:45
5
8:37
10
9:02
7
8:55
10
35:1948
153Roland Brown/ Stuart Brown8:52
9
8:34
8
9:02
9
8:57
12
35:2529
65Karl Simmons/ Mark Glennerster8:56
12
8:41
13
9:07
11
8:54
8
35:38410
45John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton8:55
10
8:35
9
9:10
14
9:01
13
35:41511
193Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens9:06
14
8:37
11
9:09
12
9:09
14
36:01312
164Shaun Weston/ Dean Mevo9:43
44
8:33
7
9:03
10
8:48
5
36:07513
293Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray9:09
18
8:52
16
9:21
17
9:13
17
36:35414
362Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris9:09
19
8:57
19
9:21
18
9:10
15
36:37115
563Nigel Greensall/ Ed Stone9:14
23
8:57
21
9:20
15
9:10
16
36:41516
543Nick Taylor/ Ross Hammond9:06
17
8:56
17
9:26
22
9:21
25
36:49617
173Martin Evans/ Huw (Dad) Evans9:16
24
9:01
24
9:26
20
9:15
19
36:58718
263Chris McCallum/ Stephen Clark9:06
16
9:04
26
9:34
27
9:24
27
37:08819
185William Moore/ Stuart Moore9:12
21
8:45
14
9:26
21
9:15
20
0:3037:08620
Car 18 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane P24 on SS3
422Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish9:17
25
8:57
20
9:40
31
9:19
24
37:13221
213John Stevens/ Craig Stevens9:06
15
8:46
15
10:12
55
9:16
21
37:20922
114Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth9:24
33
8:59
23
9:30
24
9:27
28
37:20623
273Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy9:11
20
8:57
18
9:29
23
9:45
42
37:221024
233Paul Rees/ Ian Faulkner9:43
45
9:08
29
9:21
16
9:16
22
37:281125
324Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths9:20
28
9:05
27
9:40
30
9:39
33
37:44726
353Martyn Ellis/ Clive Letherby9:32
38
9:20
40
9:34
28
9:19
23
37:451227
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock9:41
42
9:06
28
9:37
29
9:22
26
37:46828
124Martin Stockdale/ Emma Morrison9:30
36
9:04
25
9:30
25
9:15
18
0:3037:49929
Car 12 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane P24 on SS2
612Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann8:55
11
9:09
31
10:03
50
9:46
45
37:53330
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram9:20
29
9:11
33
9:41
34
9:44
40
37:561031
461Dale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson9:23
32
9:10
32
9:45
37
9:39
34
37:57132
253Stuart Cameron/ Craig Cameron9:23
31
9:14
35
9:41
32
9:43
39
38:011333
304Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith9:20
27
9:13
34
9:48
39
9:48
46
38:091134
315Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan9:40
41
9:19
39
9:41
33
9:33
30
38:13735
583Jake Briggs/ Barry Briggs9:35
40
9:17
37
9:42
35
9:42
38
38:161436
402Alex Kirk-Willey/ Sasha Heriot9:45
47
9:09
30
9:31
26
9:52
49
38:17437
441Jonathan Hudson/ Chris Worrall9:31
37
9:23
45
9:43
36
9:45
43
38:22238
334Mike Bayliss/ James Wood9:24
34
9:28
48
9:51
42
9:46
44
38:291239
484Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones9:48
49
9:28
49
9:52
44
9:33
31
38:411340
283Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 9:59
53
9:31
51
9:50
41
9:32
29
38:521541
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey9:52
50
9:18
38
9:55
46
9:48
47
38:53342
642Ian Dove/ John Dove9:43
46
9:20
43
9:55
47
9:56
52
38:54543
553Andy Wright / Nigel Powell9:52
51
9:37
53
9:58
48
9:40
35
39:071644
514Jack Atherton / Matthew Atherton 9:25
35
9:25
47
9:51
43
10:31
57
39:121445
631Ian Hambleton/ Andrew Hambleton9:42
43
9:30
50
10:07
52
9:55
51
39:14446
592Michael Farmer/ Bruce Lindsay9:19
26
10:33
66
9:47
38
9:38
32
39:17647
571Barry Pavey/ Pete Donnachie 10:47
61
9:32
52
10:02
49
9:40
36
40:01548
693David Huxley/ James Proudfoot10:13
55
9:21
44
10:05
51
10:31
58
40:101749
475Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss10:04
54
9:54
57
10:20
56
10:00
53
40:18850
392John Petrie/ Heather Phelps 9:48
48
9:49
54
10:38
58
10:01
54
0:3040:46751
Car 39 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane P18 on SS2
494Kenneth Barber/ Gareth Stanley10:46
60
10:23
63
10:09
54
9:48
48
41:061552
505Simon Beckett/ Chris Lineker13:47
72
9:53
56
9:09
13
8:51
6
41:40953
753Rik Coleman/ Robert Best10:37
59
10:01
58
10:41
59
10:25
56
41:441854
623Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman10:22
56
10:17
61
10:53
61
10:53
61
42:251955
673Stephen Shephard/ Jessica Shephard10:48
62
10:16
60
10:55
62
10:36
59
42:352056
735Michael Stanley/ Adam Smalley10:23
57
10:22
62
11:08
64
10:43
60
42:361057
721Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton10:33
58
10:23
64
11:03
63
10:57
63
42:56658
711Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw10:54
63
10:30
65
11:09
65
10:55
62
43:28759
743Simon Double/ Jessica Mitchell11:34
68
11:04
69
11:18
66
11:19
64
45:152160
772Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher11:26
66
10:59
67
11:33
68
11:31
65
45:29861
373Michael Windsor/ Samantha Davey17:00
75
9:20
41
9:49
40
9:42
37
45:512262
761Jason Farmer/ Richard Spurgeon 11:55
69
11:17
70
11:38
69
11:34
66
46:24863
683Martin Rumble/ Andy Newall17:00
78
10:02
59
10:44
60
10:23
55
48:092364
382Brian Barlow/ Tom Hutchings11:00
65
9:20
42
10:21
57
18:00
70
48:41965
791Ian Houston / Adam Houston 11:27
67
10:59
68
11:40
70
18:00
71
52:06966
811Luke Harty/ Chris Sheridan13:37
71
13:34
72
13:47
71
13:40
69
54:381067
801Shirley Hennessy/ Alex Mill12:31
70
12:01
71
18:00
73
12:57
68
55:291168
781Samantha Pitch/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo10:59
64
30:00
76
11:31
67
11:42
67
1:04:121269
224Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler17:00
74
30:00
74
9:54
45
9:55
50
1:06:491670
412Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria17:00
76
30:00
75
10:09
53
9:44
41
1:06:531071
653Paul Fearn/ Will Brown17:00
77
17:00
73
18:00
72
30:00
72
1:22:002472

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
8.32 miles
Stage 2
8.32 miles
Stage 3
8.82 miles
Stage 4
8.82 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 13th October 2019 at 6:15pm BST