Dukeries Motor Club - Rainworth ŠKODA Dukeries Rally 2019

Final Stage Times in Position Order to TC 5

Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
14Ian Woodhouse/ Jason Leaf8:258:038:298:2433:2111
25Graham Coffey/ Jon Atherton8:388:178:478:5234:3412
75Dave Welch/ Steve McNulty 8:428:238:518:4434:4023
54Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones8:598:208:458:3634:4024
33Joshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey8:348:418:528:4034:4715
84Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett8:508:178:478:5534:4936
105Martin Pavier/ Peter Kettle8:518:309:028:5535:1837
94Nick Beddoes/ Paul Dyas8:458:379:028:5535:1948
153Roland Brown/ Stuart Brown8:528:349:028:5735:2529
65Karl Simmons/ Mark Glennerster8:568:419:078:5435:38410
45John Griffiths/ Nigel Wetton8:558:359:109:0135:41511
193Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens9:068:379:099:0936:01312
164Shaun Weston/ Dean Mevo9:438:339:038:4836:07513
293Antony Allery/ Simon Dockray9:098:529:219:1336:35414
362Chris Ruck/ Steve Harris9:098:579:219:1036:37115
563Nigel Greensall/ Ed Stone9:148:579:209:1036:41516
543Nick Taylor/ Ross Hammond9:068:569:269:2136:49617
173Martin Evans/ Huw (Dad) Evans9:169:019:269:1536:58718
263Chris McCallum/ Stephen Clark9:069:049:349:2437:08819
185William Moore/ Stuart Moore9:128:459:269:150:3037:08620
Car 18 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane P24 on SS3
422Ashleigh Morris/ Jamie Mactavish9:178:579:409:1937:13221
213John Stevens/ Craig Stevens9:068:4610:129:1637:20922
114Stephen Booth/ Catherine Booth9:248:599:309:2737:20623
273Chris Grundy/ Steve Grundy9:118:579:299:4537:221024
233Paul Rees/ Ian Faulkner9:439:089:219:1637:281125
324Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths9:209:059:409:3937:44726
353Martyn Ellis/ Clive Letherby9:329:209:349:1937:451227
244Philip Rowland/ Philip Woodcock9:419:069:379:2237:46828
124Martin Stockdale/ Emma Morrison9:309:049:309:150:3037:49929
Car 12 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane P24 on SS2
612Anthony Mann/ Peter Mann8:559:0910:039:4637:53330
344Peter Outram/ Jemma Outram9:209:119:419:4437:561031
461Dale Lawson/ Andrew Lawson9:239:109:459:3937:57132
253Stuart Cameron/ Craig Cameron9:239:149:419:4338:011333
304Dean Fewings/ Bob Smith9:209:139:489:4838:091134
315Jonathan Lightbody/ Tom Homan9:409:199:419:3338:13735
583Jake Briggs/ Barry Briggs9:359:179:429:4238:161436
402Alex Kirk-Willey/ Sasha Heriot9:459:099:319:5238:17437
441Jonathan Hudson/ Chris Worrall9:319:239:439:4538:22238
334Mike Bayliss/ James Wood9:249:289:519:4638:291239
484Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones9:489:289:529:3338:411340
283Christopher Langthorne/ Rebecca Marshall 9:599:319:509:3238:521541
451Mark Annison/ Ian Humphrey9:529:189:559:4838:53342
642Ian Dove/ John Dove9:439:209:559:5638:54543
553Andy Wright / Nigel Powell9:529:379:589:4039:071644
514Jack Atherton / Matthew Atherton 9:259:259:5110:3139:121445
631Ian Hambleton/ Andrew Hambleton9:429:3010:079:5539:14446
592Michael Farmer/ Bruce Lindsay9:1910:339:479:3839:17647
571Barry Pavey/ Pete Donnachie 10:479:3210:029:4040:01548
693David Huxley/ James Proudfoot10:139:2110:0510:3140:101749
475Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss10:049:5410:2010:0040:18850
392John Petrie/ Heather Phelps 9:489:4910:3810:010:3040:46751
Car 39 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Chicane P18 on SS2
494Kenneth Barber/ Gareth Stanley10:4610:2310:099:4841:061552
505Simon Beckett/ Chris Lineker13:479:539:098:5141:40953
753Rik Coleman/ Robert Best10:3710:0110:4110:2541:441854
623Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman10:2210:1710:5310:5342:251955
673Stephen Shephard/ Jessica Shephard10:4810:1610:5510:3642:352056
735Michael Stanley/ Adam Smalley10:2310:2211:0810:4342:361057
721Blake Morris/ Simon Ashton10:3310:2311:0310:5742:56658
711Ian Bass/ Harry Walshaw10:5410:3011:0910:5543:28759
743Simon Double/ Jessica Mitchell11:3411:0411:1811:1945:152160
772Rob Birtles/ Michael Fletcher11:2610:5911:3311:3145:29861
373Michael Windsor/ Samantha Davey17:009:209:499:4245:512262
761Jason Farmer/ Richard Spurgeon 11:5511:1711:3811:3446:24863
683Martin Rumble/ Andy Newall17:0010:0210:4410:2348:092364
382Brian Barlow/ Tom Hutchings11:009:2010:2118:0048:41965
791Ian Houston / Adam Houston 11:2710:5911:4018:0052:06966
811Luke Harty/ Chris Sheridan13:3713:3413:4713:4054:381067
801Shirley Hennessy/ Alex Mill12:3112:0118:0012:5755:291168
781Samantha Pitch/ Lucy Owen-Moczadlo10:5930:0011:3111:421:04:121269
224Simon Belcher/ Pete Butler17:0030:009:549:551:06:491670
412Connor Tolson/ Brian Ilaria17:0030:0010:099:441:06:531071
653Paul Fearn/ Will Brown17:0017:0018:0030:001:22:002472

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
8.32 miles
Stage 2
8.32 miles
Stage 3
8.82 miles
Stage 4
8.82 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 13th October 2019 at 6:15pm BST