Car Cls CrewTotal
First Half
STCs
12
TTC
14
STCs
15
NTC
17
STCs
18
NTC
20
STC
21
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
16EPhil Turner/ Terry Martin5:21
12
  4:00
12
  3:04
13
  3:03
15:2819
17EStephen Holmes/ Dave Andrew6:07
11
  3:53
13
  3:07
11
  2:43
318:50212
19EJohn Gribbins/ Colin Blunt7:34
19
  5:05
18
  3:50
22
  3:55
222:24317
21EAli Procter / Lynsey Procter5:10
23
  5:45
27
  5:32
30
  4:19
222:46418
15EJames Taylor/ Ian Graham8:41
29
  6:56
23
  5:01
28
  4:08
226:46522
34EMark Warburton/ Rod Carter7:46
32
  8:22
31
  6:11
27
  4:07
329:26625
12EJonathan Bossen/ Shaun Hughes6:00
5
  3:20
6
  2:13
1F
9
  2:00
11F 14:33732
Class M
9MLouis Baines/ Niall Frost2:22
3
  3:01
3
  1:43
2
  1:11
8:1711
6MDan Sedgwick/ Sam Ambler2:09
1
  2:13
5
  1:59
4
  1:21
18:4222
2MRichard Hunter/ Gary Evans2:41
6
  3:21
9
  2:37
8
  1:43
10:2234
4MRichard Hemingway/ Sam Collis3:08
9
  3:29
7
  2:20
6
  1:40
111:3745
8MDarren Moon/ Richard Morton Crozier4:24
2
  3:01
15
  3:13
7
  1:42
12:2056
13MTom Spencer/ Sam Spencer2:57
10
  3:29
10
  2:47
10
  2:24
112:3767
1MMyles Gleave/ Hugh Gleave6:09
8
  3:29
8
  2:30
5
  1:22
114:3078
11MDanny Cowell/ Paul Holmberg 6:09
15
  4:29
16
  3:37
12
  3:02
118:17811
10MRichard Thompson/ Graham Wild5:49
16
  4:43
19
  3:58
18
  3:14
219:44913
14MDavid Ginn/ Rob Ginn8:37
30
  7:02
40
  15:06
38
  1F
1F 2F 30:451035
Class N
42NMax Hughes/ Zak Hughes8:03
21
  5:22
14
  3:10
16
  3:06
120:41114
40NMark Jones/ Corey Powell Jones7:40
27
  6:45
25
  5:10
24
  3:57
326:32221
35NDavid Barrowclough/ John Barrowclough9:36
24
  5:59
26
  5:19
29
  4:15
227:09323
45NDane Krupa/ Joe Gornall11:26
28
  6:46
29
  5:36
20
  3:29
330:17426
44NSam Mitton/ Stephen Hardy11:17
33
  8:25
24
  5:09
31
  4:27
332:18527
49NPaul Wild/ David Thompson10:12
34
  8:38
30
  5:55
36
  5:56
434:41629
36NRyan Tubman/ David Tubman9:12
36
  9:22
36
  7:39
37
  8:49
237:02731
37NJeremy Dale/ Katrina Dale6:20
39
  10:09
33
  6:43
32
  4:31
1F 1F 27:43833
46NJohn Turton/ Paul Turton11:16
40
  14:10
37
  8:06
41
  1F
1F 2F 33:32936
50NPhil Shaw/ Elliott Shaw5F 22:10
43
  1F
43
  1F
1F
42
  1F
1F 1F 11F 22:101039
41NJeffery Simm/ Barry Allman5F 3:37
41
  22:51
1F
42
  1F
1F
40
  1F
1F 1F 11F 26:281140
Class S
33SJohn Gornall/ Martin Gornall2:56
7
  3:24
2
  1:37
3
  1:16
9:1313
18SMark Standen/ David Aincham 4:20
18
  4:55
17
  3:40
14
  3:03
217:58210
32SDavid Pedley/ Grace Pedley6:02
20
  5:11
11
  2:58
21
  3:46
320:57315
38SJack Morton/ James Aldridge5:44
25
  5:59
21
  4:29
19
  3:17
221:29416
24SAndy Ritchie/ Peter Scott 7:09
26
  6:42
22
  4:38
23
  3:57
224:26519
26SAndy Brown/ Stuart Faulds5:59
13
  4:18
39
  10:19
17
  3:08
225:44620
27STom Grice/ Jamie Edwards10:07
14
  4:28
28
  5:36
26
  4:03
327:14724
30SIan Swallow/ James Swallow8:55
38
  9:49
34
  6:44
35
  5:13
333:41828
29SKen Quinn/ Arthur Heaton8:23
37
  9:48
35
  7:35
34
  5:11
434:57930
31SPete Jagger/ Neil Bye7:15
31
  7:48
1F
32
  6:32
1F
33
  4:59
42F 30:341034
28SBen Mitton/ Matthew Furbush1F 11:50
35
  8:48
1F
38
  9:37
1F
25
  4:01
23F 36:161137
25SPaul Redford/ Darren Roberts5:44
22
  5:24
41
  1F
1F
39
  1F
1F 1F 5F 11:081238

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Test.

These results became Final on Sunday 13th June 2021 at 13:05 BST and were signed by Paul Buckel (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.