Car Cls Crew123456 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class ME
3MESimon Jennings/ Colin Fish4:103:292:163:008:245:1326:323254
54MEDave Sharp/ Jake Sharp4:283:532:442:433:344:520:3022:442943
Car 54 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Touch obstacle L
0:10 for Incorrect side obstacle A
0:10 for Incorrect side obstacle W
59MEGeorgina Smith/ Andrew Smith4:393:592:292:353:334:050:4022:002638
Car 59 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Failed to stop astride
0:10 for Touch obstacle Q
7MEGary White/ Bradley White4:003:242:302:114:093:201:0020:341928
Car 7 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
30MEKevin Hardwick/ David Bennett4:183:592:082:243:144:0320:061621
10MEBevan Blacker/ Niall Graham Hyde Frost4:002:532:082:312:563:201:1018:5869
Car 10 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:10 for Touch Obstacle P
50MEJames Hastings/ Sophie Wickham4:283:082:182:152:483:310:1018:3846
Car 50 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Touch obstacle K
23MEAsh Furlong/ Nick Meredith4:003:122:202:022:50 0:30Retired
Car 23 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Touch Obstacle P
0:20 for Touch Obstacle Q & S
15MEClint Eade/ Tom Murphy4:203:132:153:00  Retired
57MEAdam Jones/ Jamie Ollorenshaw      Non Starter
Class MN
42MNMatt Blood/ Dan Blood4:164:352:362:512:593:510:1021:18733
Car 42 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Touch obstacle L
37MNNeil Coulson/ Paul Smiley Jones4:232:362:212:082:553:351:1019:08211
Car 37 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:10 for Touch Obstacle N
61MNRichard Whittaker/ Andrew Whittaker      1:201:201757
Car 61 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:20 for Touch obstacles L & M
47MNBradley Williams/ Jamie Wilson      Non Starter

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Test 1
Downholme Moor 1
2.00 miles
Test 2
Waithwith 1
0.78 miles
Test 3
De Lacy's Folly 1
0.83 miles
Test 4
Badger Beck 1
0.50 miles
Test 5
Shaiba 1
1.37 miles
Test 6
Flatwood 1
1.57 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 25th July 2021 at 17:25 BST and were signed by Malcolm Higgins (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.