Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class HE
28HELuke Tait/ Josh Davison4:302:477:1714
56HEJoseph Hardy/ Adam Blacker4:163:147:30212
29HEAli Procter/ Lynsey Procter4:542:330:307:57321
Car 29 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Failed to stop astride
21HERichard Wardle / Josh Carr4:313:538:24435
32HEPhil Loynes/ Helena Loynes4:543:578:51544
11HEAndrew Johnson/ Dave Boyes4:184:191:009:37651
Car 11 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
Class HN
48HNTom Craddock/ Rita Newit4:133:197:32113
14HNBarry Pinkerton/ Andrew Magee5:204:239:43253
Class ME
25MEClive Baty/ Henry Carr4:002:596:5911
4MEEthan Davies/ Richard Morton Crozier4:002:440:207:0422
Car 4 Penalty details:- 0:20 for Touch Obstacle O & P
55MEPhil Morton/ Steve Waggett4:133:037:1633
20MELiam Charlton/ Joe Harwood4:083:107:1845
6MEMick Valentine/ John Thornley4:033:070:107:2056
Car 6 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Touch Obstacle P
1MERichard Hunter/ Gary Evans4:003:217:2167
23MEAsh Furlong/ Nick Meredith4:003:120:107:2278
Car 23 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Touch Obstacle P
17MEJonathan Stimpson/ Ian Graham4:103:177:2789
52MEJoe Mallinson / Jason Metcalfe4:003:200:107:30911
Car 52 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Touch Obstacle P
15MEClint Eade/ Tom Murphy4:203:137:331014
5MESam Collis/ Nick Carr4:362:587:341115
50MEJames Hastings/ Sophie Wickham4:283:087:361216
3MESimon Jennings/ Colin Fish4:103:297:391317
16MERobin Eyre-Maunsell/ Peter Scott4:093:200:107:391418
Car 16 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Touch Obstacle P
33MEIan Eland/ George Eland4:483:107:581522
10MEBevan Blacker/ Niall Graham Hyde Frost4:002:531:108:031623
Car 10 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:10 for Touch Obstacle P
2MEJason Stone/ Daniel Stone4:433:318:141727
30MEKevin Hardwick/ David Bennett4:183:598:171829
27MEPete Jagger/ Jonathan Dyson4:303:498:191930
18MEJon Bray/ Jack Matthews 4:262:531:008:192031
Car 18 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
54MEDave Sharp/ Jake Sharp4:283:538:212133
53MESteve Mitchell/ Ian Mitchell4:253:588:232234
7MEGary White/ Bradley White4:003:241:008:242336
Car 7 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
8MEChris Dodds/ Pete Gibson4:104:188:282437
12MEAdrian White/ Jamie White4:203:490:208:292538
Car 12 Penalty details:- 0:20 for Touch Obstacle O & P
31MEBernard Watkins/ Adam Roper4:533:388:312639
9MEJack Morton/ Essi Salonen4:093:321:008:412740
Car 9 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
34MEGeoffrey Bateman/ Maggy Bateman4:364:088:442841
26MEAndrew Hankey/ Nathan Coles4:183:171:108:452942
Car 26 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:10 for Touch Obstacle O
24MEDan Knight/ Morgan Knight4:314:158:463043
22MEPaul Turton/ John Turton4:283:181:108:563145
Car 22 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:10 for Touch Obstacle O
59MEGeorgina Smith/ Andrew Smith4:393:590:309:083248
Car 59 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Failed to stop astride
58MEMike Hill/ John Hill4:432:591:309:123349
Car 58 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:30 for Failed to stop astride
60MEDominic Mctear / Suzanne Barker 4:203:521:109:223450
Car 60 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:10 for Touch Obstacle P
Class MN
44MNChris Walker/ Alex Guest4:103:177:27110
43MNRobert Ginn / Chloe Coles4:423:010:107:53219
Car 43 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Wrong side obstacle M
35MNDavid Thompson/ Russell Thompson4:183:397:57320
37MNNeil Coulson/ Paul Smiley Jones4:232:361:108:09424
Car 37 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:10 for Touch Obstacle N
62MNDane Krupa/ Joe Gornall4:203:508:10525
19MNPeter Clegg/ Sarah Clegg4:054:078:12626
36MNBen Pritchard/ James Benbow4:033:031:108:16728
Car 36 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:10 for Touch Obstacle P
45MNDavid stirrup / Jacob Stirrup 4:343:468:20832
42MNMatt Blood/ Dan Blood4:164:350:109:01946
Car 42 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Touch obstacle L
40MNMark Rayment/ Martin Cockerill4:444:100:109:041047
Car 40 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Touch Obstacle P
39MNStewart Holmes/ Tom Reid4:383:511:109:391152
Car 39 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:10 for Touch Obstacle O
51MNSimon Stewart/ Doug Levee4:353:561:3010:011254
Car 51 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:30 for Failed to stop astride
38MNGeorge Philip Howarth/ Ryan Smith5:054:071:0010:121355
Car 38 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
41MNJohn Rhys Owen/ Sandra Jane Loton Jones4:594:481:0010:471456
Car 41 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
49MNMark Sherburn/ Katy Sherburn5:453:481:3011:031557
Car 49 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1
0:30 for Failed to stop astride
46MNRoger Burkill/ Adam Burkill12:003:2815:281658
61MNRichard Whittaker/ Andrew Whittaker  1:001:001759
Car 61 Penalty details:- 1:00 for Early at MTC1

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Test 1
Downholme Moor 1
2.00 miles
Test 2
Waithwith 1
0.78 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 25th July 2021 at 17:25 BST and were signed by Malcolm Higgins (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.