Car Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
1MERichard Hunter/ Gary EvansFord Escort9:3734
2MEJason Stone/ Daniel StoneBMW 318ti Compact10:371825
3MESimon Jennings/ Colin FishPeugeot 1069:551012
4MEEthan Davies/ Richard Morton CrozierFord Puma9:2411
5MESam Collis/ Nick CarrBMW 318TI9:51810
6MEMick Valentine/ John ThornleyFord Escort MK29:2922
7MEGary White/ Bradley WhiteBMW 318TI10:542028
8MEChris Dodds/ Pete GibsonProton Satria10:572231
9MEJack Morton/ Essi SalonenPeugeot 10611:032434
10MEBevan Blacker/ Niall Graham Hyde FrostPeugeot 10610:111416
11HEAndrew Johnson/ Dave BoyesLancia Fulvia12:57553
12MEAdrian White/ Jamie WhiteBMW 318ti10:421927
14HNBarry Pinkerton/ Andrew MageeBMW 316(E30)12:54252
15MEClint Eade/ Tom MurphyBMW 318TI9:4879
16MERobin Eyre-Maunsell/ Peter ScottToyota MR2 Mk310:011315
17MEJonathan Stimpson/ Ian GrahamMG ZR9:581214
18MEJon Bray/ Jack Matthews MG ZR 16011:092637
19MNPeter Clegg/ Sarah CleggVauxhall Corsa11:09736
20MELiam Charlton/ Joe HarwoodMazda Mx59:561113
21HERichard Wardle / Josh CarrFord Escort 13:42654
22MEPaul Turton/ John TurtonMG ZR 16011:243042
23MEAsh Furlong/ Nick MeredithRenault Clio9:4256
24MEDan Knight/ Morgan KnightNissan Micra11:152941
25MEClive Baty/ Henry CarrFord Escort RS9:4567
26MEAndrew Hankey/ Nathan ColesBmw 318ti11:112738
27MEPete Jagger/ Jonathan DysonPeugeot 205 Rallye10:552129
28HELuke Tait/ Josh DavisonFord Escort mk29:4718
29HEAli Procter/ Lynsey ProcterPeugeot 205 gti10:12217
30MEKevin Hardwick/ David BennettPeugeot 20510:251621
31MEBernard Watkins/ Adam RoperVauxhall Cavalier11:273143
32HEPhil Loynes/ Helena LoynesVolvo 13111:36445
33MEIan Eland/ George ElandProton Satria10:351724
34MEGeoffrey Bateman/ Maggy BatemanPeugeot 205 GTi11:082535
35MNDavid Thompson/ Russell ThompsonFord Fiesta10:23220
36MNBen Pritchard/ James BenbowBMW 318i10:56530
37MNNeil Coulson/ Paul Smiley JonesProton Satria10:30323
38MNGeorge Philip Howarth/ Ryan SmithMG ZR13:491355
39MNStewart Holmes/ Tom ReidFord KA12:401251
40MNMark Rayment/ Martin CockerillRover 2512:071049
41MNJohn Rhys Owen/ Sandra Jane Loton JonesMG ZR14:181456
42MNMatt Blood/ Dan BloodPeugeot 206 Cup11:37946
43MNRobert Ginn / Chloe ColesNissian Micra 10:40426
44MNChris Walker/ Alex GuestVauxhall Astra9:3613
45MNDavid stirrup / Jacob Stirrup Mazda Mk1 mx5 10:59632
46MNRoger Burkill/ Adam BurkillFord Fiesta17:421557
47MNBradley Williams/ Jamie WilsonBMW Compact
48HNTom Craddock/ Rita NewitFord Escort10:16118
49MNMark Sherburn/ Katy SherburnFord Escort MK221:391658
50MEJames Hastings/ Sophie WickhamProton Satria 9:54911
51MNSimon Stewart/ Doug LeveeVauxhall Corsa12:321150
52MEJoe Mallinson / Jason MetcalfeFord Fiesta10:171519
53MESteve Mitchell/ Ian MitchellVauxhall Corsa 11:022333
54MEDave Sharp/ Jake SharpFord Fiesta11:152840
55MEPhil Morton/ Steve WaggettMazda MX59:4145
56HEJoseph Hardy/ Adam BlackerFord Escort Mk110:26322
57MEAdam Jones/ Jamie Ollorenshaw Golf Mk2
58MEMike Hill/ John HillFord Escort11:273244
59MEGeorgina Smith/ Andrew SmithFord Escort rs2000 11:373347
60MEDominic Mctear / Suzanne Barker MG ZR11:563448
61MNRichard Whittaker/ Andrew WhittakerCitroen Saxo1:201759
62MNDane Krupa/ Joe GornallPeugeot 205 GTI11:12839

These results became Final on Sunday 25th July 2021 at 17:25 BST and were signed by Malcolm Higgins (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.