Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 1
561Alex Roscoe/ Stephen Roscoe6:266:1312:39130
401Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson6:276:2012:47236
531Lucy Pitch/ Samantha Pitch6:366:2413:00340
571Brett Murray/ Andrew Murray6:396:2513:04443
501Alfie Hammond/ Peter Williams6:436:3813:21546
681Gee Warner/ Kevin Ablitt6:496:4213:31648
551Ian Bass/ Andy Walshaw7:036:4013:43750
601Emma Morrison/ Paul Hudson7:056:5814:03853
671James Greenall/ Harry Greenall7:176:4614:03954
701Stevie Parker/ Hannah McKillop Davison 9:289:1818:461060
661Dawid Ostrowski/ Dan Tribe14:006:5120:511164
Class 2
142Matt Wood/ Val Thompson5:595:5611:55114
652Martin Arthur Walker/ Andy Rowe6:176:0912:26224
542Simon Norwood/ Richard Bonner6:206:0612:26325
462James Tointon/ Ian Barnes6:186:0912:27426
332Ian Dove/ John Dove6:176:1312:30527
342John Petrie/ Michele Petrie6:386:0712:45635
472Ian Faulkner/ alan jackson6:296:2312:52737
752Harry Pinchin/ Colin Jenkins6:296:3513:04842
382Mr Jason W Simms/ Jake Simms 6:416:3813:19944
492Doug Ramsay/ Kari Bates6:546:5813:521052
592Martin Scoley/ Jon Leckenby7:277:0014:271155
712Jason phillips/ Zoe phillips 8:287:500:1016:281259
Car 71 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at ATC 1
Class 3
423Oliver Hunter/ Jonathon Kennedy5:535:5211:45111
113Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses5:555:5311:48212
173Rob Brook/ Cat lund6:055:4911:54313
763Mark Thomson/ Jordan English6:015:5511:56416
243Dave Baines / David Wood6:046:0112:05517
303Andrew Hutchinson/ Joe Hutchinson6:175:5812:15623
293Graham Muter / Graham Wild6:256:1012:35729
513Lucy Wigley/ Emma Cooper6:256:1612:41832
743Ian Hildreth/ Mark Casey6:276:1512:42933
643Ian Haynes/ Andrew Tyler 6:276:2612:531038
373Stewart Andrew Scott/ Glyn Casey6:446:1212:561139
523David Segal/ Paul Stanton 6:426:3713:191245
393James Easson/ Jack Hall6:556:3113:261347
483Jeff Wakefield/ Cam Young6:556:4613:411449
353Dhiren Solanki/ Dave Barratt6:526:5813:501551
693Bobby Macdonald/ Ross Callander7:227:2614:481656
413David Large/ David Ottoway8:146:4014:541757
733Matt Cooper/ Andy Madge7:377:090:1014:561858
Car 73 Penalty details:- 0:10 for 1:00 late at ATC 1
163Alistair Hutchinson/ Thomas Bruce14:005:4119:411961
633Damien Welbourn/ Kevin Hutchinson14:006:5520:552065
Class 4
104Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones5:525:3711:2917
204Mike Wolff/ Mark Twiname5:595:5711:56215
214Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths6:066:0112:07319
224Peter Outram/ Mick Munday6:185:5112:09421
624Nigel Roy Lewis/ Eddie Lewis6:286:1112:39531
264Roger Titley/ Karen Phelps6:366:0712:43634
Class 5
15Darrell Taylor/ Dylan Thomas5:435:1911:0211
45David Bernard McMullan/ Marc Melhuish5:385:2511:0322
25Joe Cunningham/ Joshua Beer5:205:210:3011:1133
Car 2 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Stage Furniture SS1
435Julian Hope/ Neil Chambers5:405:3411:1444
35Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward5:505:2711:1755
75Dave Hornbrook/ Bob Brown5:515:3411:2566
195Chris Marshall/ Andy Robinson5:595:4011:3978
95Jonathan Lightbody/ Dane Chapman6:055:3411:3989
85Craig Renshaw/ Steven renshaw5:535:4811:41910
185Ryan Mone/ Freddy Hewitt6:195:4612:051018
275Jon Trenholme/ Alison Trenholme6:185:5012:081120
615Bambos Charalambos/ Daniel Petrie6:146:0012:141222
65Scott Renshaw/ Chris Bullock5:406:240:3012:341328
Car 6 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Missed Chicane SS2 (Puncture)
315Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss6:276:3613:031441
445Darren Craig/ Johnathan Cragg5:5614:0019:561562
725Gary Russell/ Steve Mcnulty6:2514:0020:251663

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
4.70 miles
Stage 2
4.70 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 1st August 2021 at 18:00 BST and were signed by John Hickling (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.

Competitors please remember the Awards Presentation outside the Gazebo