Car Cls Crew12345678 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
30APaul Vibert/ Richard Amy
15
  4:13.8
15
  4:44.4
21
  4:08.0
22
  4:42.5
23
  4:05.8
16
  4:34.5
23
  4:12.7
20
  6:39.9
37:21.6116
58AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne
39
  4:35.2
33
  5:13.1
44
  4:33.1
48
  5:14.2
40
  4:27.1
43
  5:05.6
42
  4:39.9
42
  7:20.5
41:08.7238
53AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler
41
  4:38.1
40
  5:20.5
45
  4:33.6
43
  5:08.1
43
  4:30.0
53
  6:06.0
41
  4:38.4
41
  7:19.2
42:13.9343
60AEuan Dangerfield/ Samantha Dangerfield
59
  5:19.0
55
  5:53.1
57
  5:09.2
54
  5:38.6
53
  4:56.9
52
  5:36.8
53
  5:29.7
52
  8:36.4
46:39.7452
Class B
25BJohn Eborall/ Alex Rosamond
53
  4:50.7
38
  5:19.8
40
  4:26.0
38
  4:52.5
39
  4:25.9
32
  4:56.5
34
  4:31.0
34
  7:07.5
40:29.9134
48BAngus Torode/ Adam Creed
49
  4:45.6
35
  5:16.8
41
  4:26.5
40
  5:02.6
37
  4:25.3
38
  5:01.2
38
  4:36.2
37
  7:08.4
40:42.6236
62BTyler Collins/ Glenn Godfrey
50
  4:47.3
42
  5:22.1
47
  4:36.9
45
  5:11.0
38
  4:25.5
39
  5:01.2
43
  4:39.9
40
  7:16.8
41:20.7339
49BNathan Nicolle/ Romany Stephens
40
  4:36.0
30
  5:10.0
37
  4:24.2
55
  6:46.7
36
  4:25.0
31
  4:56.1
29
  4:21.8
31
  7:04.6
41:44.4441
65B Andy Smith/ James Phillips
55
  4:53.1
51
  5:30.9
54
  4:42.7
52
  5:24.2
52
  4:42.5
51
  5:26.3
48
  4:54.4
51
  7:55.3
43:29.4550
Class C
8CSteve Ellis/ Jamie Vaughan
5
  4:02.2
7
  4:36.4
4
  3:51.9
5
  4:24.7
6
  3:52.2
5
  4:22.4
9
  3:56.1
11
  6:13.8
35:19.716
28CSam Bingle/ Aaron Nicolle
6
  4:03.4
4
  4:30.0
7
  3:56.9
10
  4:28.7
10
  3:57.8
12
  4:31.7
3
  3:48.2
3
  6:03.9
35:20.627
7CJohn Le Brun/ Leah Lloyd
8
  4:07.8
6
  4:35.7
11
  3:59.4
6
  4:25.6
9
  3:55.4
6
  4:23.0
5
  3:51.3
7
  6:08.7
35:26.938
10CMark Follain/ Lee Dare
11
  4:12.5
14
  4:44.3
14
  4:03.1
17
  4:39.0
14
  4:00.8
17
  4:34.7
15
  4:04.2
17
  6:33.7
36:52.3414
16CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox
27
  4:23.4
17
  4:49.2
15
  4:03.7
14
  4:35.2
16
  4:02.1
11
  4:31.3
16
  4:07.9
16
  6:33.3
37:06.1515
22CJames Labey / Ashley Trimble
10
  4:12.1
36
  5:18.0
18
  4:06.3
19
  4:41.1
13
  3:59.9
30
  4:51.1
12
  4:01.0
14
  6:29.1
37:38.6618
37CRex Ireland/ Daniel Morefield
16
  4:16.1
20
  4:52.0
24
  4:10.7
27
  4:42.5
21
  4:05.5
20
  4:39.3
21
  4:10.8
29
  7:00.6
37:57.5721
39CNick Duquemin / Richard Le Marquand
31
  4:27.4
27
  5:02.4
28
  4:16.5
28
  4:42.5
28
  4:15.4
22
  4:41.0
26
  4:16.6
28
  6:58.6
38:40.4825
36CStephen Le Brun/ Matthew Le Brun
48
  4:43.9
37
  5:18.3
29
  4:17.2
26
  4:42.5
26
  4:11.2
23
  4:42.8
27
  4:18.2
24
  6:47.8
39:01.9928
50CNigel Greensall/ Connor Draper
46
  4:41.8
43
  5:22.6
50
  4:39.4
46
  5:12.3
46
  4:32.2
45
  5:12.0
46
  4:50.8
45
  7:31.7
42:02.81042
45CAndy Slade/ Pete Bold
56
  5:01.0
52
  5:39.7
55
  4:43.5
32
  4:42.5
49
  4:35.0
49
  5:19.1
50
  4:59.6
47
  7:35.9
42:36.31145
64CRyan Lewis/ Tom Bishop
58
  5:04.0
46
  5:25.7
51
  4:39.7
44
  5:09.5
50
  4:36.2
44
  5:11.4
47
  4:53.9
49
  7:49.3
42:49.71247
59CDavid Huxley/ Ed Stone
60
  5:37.5
50
  5:30.7
52
  4:41.7
42
  5:07.8
44
  4:30.1
42
  5:05.2
52
  5:04.3
44
  7:28.8
43:06.11349
Class D
2DRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante
3
  3:59.0
1
  4:22.7
3
  3:48.5
1
  4:13.8
2
  3:46.8
2
  4:14.5
1
  3:39.7
1
  5:54.4
33:59.411
3DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro
2
  3:58.0
3
  4:29.0
1
  3:45.1
2
  4:14.6
1
  3:45.3
1
  4:13.9
2
  3:41.5
6
  6:08.4
34:15.822
5DJames Munden/ Andrew Frost
7
  4:04.2
10
  4:39.1
5
  3:55.6
7
  4:25.7
4
  3:49.0
4
  4:21.0
6
  3:51.5
4
  6:05.9
35:12.034
12DRobert De St Paer/ Stephen Hobbs
4
  4:00.7
5
  4:33.0
6
  3:56.1
9
  4:27.8
5
  3:52.0
7
  4:25.1
8
  3:55.8
5
  6:07.7
35:18.245
9DDave Oliveira/ Victor Nobrega
19
  4:17.6
8
  4:37.7
9
  3:57.6
4
  4:24.3
8
  3:52.9
8
  4:26.1
7
  3:52.5
8
  6:11.9
35:40.659
70DDale Crowsley/ Steve Gully
12
  4:12.6
9
  4:38.5
8
  3:57.0
11
  4:31.5
7
  3:52.6
9
  4:26.2
11
  3:58.3
13
  6:22.5
35:59.2610
15DDan Corner/ Mark Regan
21
  4:19.1
11
  4:41.5
10
  3:59.0
8
  4:26.3
11
  3:59.0
10
  4:28.7
10
  3:56.4
10
  6:13.1
36:03.1711
6DRichard Fishleigh/ Jason Samuel McCullough
13
  4:13.0
13
  4:43.7
13
  4:03.1
13
  4:33.7
12
  3:59.7
13
  4:31.8
17
  4:08.4
9
  6:12.9
36:26.3812
17DKevin Rault/ Dan Gallichan
22
  4:20.0
12
  4:42.6
17
  4:05.4
15
  4:35.3
20
  4:05.2
14
  4:32.3
31
  4:24.5
18
  6:37.3
37:22.6917
43DTim Alderson/ Peter Villars
28
  4:25.0
28
  5:02.4
38
  4:25.0
31
  4:42.5
29
  4:15.5
28
  4:46.1
20
  4:10.3
21
  6:40.5
38:27.31023
40DBruce Robinson/ Christina Holley
32
  4:27.6
26
  5:02.0
25
  4:11.4
29
  4:42.5
24
  4:07.8
29
  4:47.4
37
  4:34.9
26
  6:52.1
38:45.71126
23DChris Cotillard/ Harrison Cotillard
52
  4:50.6
41
  5:22.0
36
  4:23.6
39
  5:01.6
34
  4:21.1
34
  4:57.5
30
  4:23.2
27
  6:54.6
40:14.21232
46DFrancis Touzel / Matthew Godfrey
17
  4:16.2
57
  8:00.0
22
  4:09.3
35
  4:47.2
15
  4:01.1
15
  4:33.2
13
  4:01.9
15
  6:31.0
40:19.91333
61DBrendan McLaughlin / Emma Falle
54
  4:52.9
49
  5:30.1
48
  4:38.8
47
  5:12.6
48
  4:33.1
46
  5:15.3
51
  5:01.3
50
  7:50.0
42:54.11448
38DGreg Kelly/ Ben Hague
42
  4:38.9
56
  8:00.0
43
  4:32.7
50
  5:22.3
41
  4:28.0
41
  5:03.3
33
  4:29.8
30
  7:02.4
43:37.41551
Class E
4ELee Vivian/ Will Rutherford
1
  3:56.3
2
  4:23.8
2
  3:48.0
3
  4:16.2
3
  3:48.0
3
  4:16.1
4
  3:49.6
2
  6:02.8
34:20.813
20ELyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter
20
  4:17.8
25
  5:01.4
23
  4:10.5
18
  4:41.1
22
  4:05.6
24
  4:44.3
24
  4:13.0
19
  6:38.9
37:52.6219
32EMichael Cotillard/ Wendy Geary
38
  4:33.8
29
  5:06.9
33
  4:21.7
23
  4:42.5
33
  4:21.0
37
  5:00.7
40
  4:38.0
33
  7:06.6
39:51.2330
33EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel
37
  4:33.1
34
  5:14.1
39
  4:25.6
24
  4:42.5
35
  4:24.9
33
  4:56.6
32
  4:27.3
35
  7:07.5
39:51.6431
42EGeno Gouveia/ Jason Gouveia
44
  4:41.0
54
  5:48.3
34
  4:22.3
30
  4:42.5
32
  4:19.0
35
  4:57.7
36
  4:34.6
32
  7:06.0
40:31.4535
41EDavid Edmunds/ Dominic Jeans
45
  4:41.1
39
  5:20.0
42
  4:27.5
41
  5:04.0
42
  4:29.2
40
  5:01.5
39
  4:37.0
39
  7:13.6
40:53.9637
54EDick Mauger / Craig Addlesee
51
  4:50.3
53
  5:41.1
53
  4:42.0
53
  5:26.4
45
  4:32.0
48
  5:17.0
44
  4:43.9
43
  7:23.3
42:36.0744
Class FWD2
11FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Campo
14
  4:13.4
18
  4:50.6
12
  4:02.6
12
  4:33.1
17
  4:02.8
21
  4:40.2
14
  4:02.9
12
  6:21.3
36:46.9113
67FWD2Craig Robert/ Gary Robert
23
  4:20.1
31
  5:11.3
19
  4:06.3
34
  4:42.5
18
  4:03.0
19
  4:38.3
19
  4:09.9
22
  6:41.7
37:53.1220
68FWD2Karl Robert / Karl Marshall
24
  4:21.1
19
  4:51.1
26
  4:12.9
20
  4:42.4
27
  4:12.1
27
  4:45.9
25
  4:13.1
23
  6:42.5
38:01.1322
24FWD2Chris Torode/ Phil Ferbrache
33
  4:28.3
22
  4:57.4
27
  4:13.8
21
  4:42.5
25
  4:09.8
26
  4:45.4
22
  4:11.6
36
  7:07.9
38:36.7424
35FWD2Joao Rodrigues/ Jordan Neill
35
  4:29.7
24
  5:00.6
35
  4:23.2
25
  4:42.5
30
  4:16.5
25
  4:44.6
28
  4:18.5
25
  6:50.4
38:46.0527
52FWD2Ben Mason/ Sam Simon
29
  4:26.0
32
  5:12.5
32
  4:19.8
37
  4:52.4
31
  4:17.5
36
  4:58.3
35
  4:31.3
38
  7:12.9
39:50.7629
47FWD2Graham Roberts/ Stephen Spear
43
  4:40.1
45
  5:25.1
46
  4:34.6
33
  4:42.5
47
  4:32.4
50
  5:23.5
45
  4:49.7
46
  7:35.0
41:42.9740
55FWD2Kevin Jeffray/ Michael Timms
47
  4:43.0
44
  5:25.0
49
  4:39.0
49
  5:17.3
51
  4:38.7
47
  5:16.2
49
  4:58.2
48
  7:42.2
42:39.6846

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
St Martin 1
3.06 miles
Stage 2
Trinity 1
3.73 miles
Stage 3
St Martin 2
3.06 miles
Stage 4
Trinity 2
3.73 miles
Stage 5
St Martin 3
3.06 miles
Stage 6
Trinity 3
3.73 miles
Stage 7
St Brelade 1
3.32 miles
Stage 8
Rossignol 1
5.70 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2021 at 18:10 BST and were signed by Mark Quayle (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.