Car Cls Crew1 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
30APaul Vibert/ Richard Amy
15
  4:13.8
4:13.8115
29AStuart Thompson/ Edward Gamble
26
  4:23.2
4:23.2226
58AKevin Shales/ Steve Ahearne
39
  4:35.2
4:35.2339
53AJames Weaver/ Teresa Butler
41
  4:38.1
4:38.1441
57AStephen Higgins/ Cat Lund
57
  5:02.7
5:02.7557
60AEuan Dangerfield/ Samantha Dangerfield
59
  5:19.0
5:19.0659
Class B
26BPaul Trebert/ Jason Carre
30
  4:26.8
4:26.8130
49BNathan Nicolle/ Romany Stephens
40
  4:36.0
4:36.0240
48BAngus Torode/ Adam Creed
49
  4:45.6
4:45.6349
62BTyler Collins/ Glenn Godfrey
50
  4:47.3
4:47.3450
25BJohn Eborall/ Alex Rosamond
53
  4:50.7
4:50.7553
65B Andy Smith/ James Phillips
55
  4:53.1
4:53.1655
Class C
8CSteve Ellis/ Jamie Vaughan
5
  4:02.2
4:02.215
28CSam Bingle/ Aaron Nicolle
6
  4:03.4
4:03.426
7CJohn Le Brun/ Leah Lloyd
8
  4:07.8
4:07.838
22CJames Labey / Ashley Trimble
10
  4:12.1
4:12.1410
10CMark Follain/ Lee Dare
11
  4:12.5
4:12.5511
37CRex Ireland/ Daniel Morefield
16
  4:16.1
4:16.1616
16CMark Syvret/ Chris Fox
27
  4:23.4
4:23.4727
39CNick Duquemin / Richard Le Marquand
31
  4:27.4
4:27.4831
50CNigel Greensall/ Connor Draper
46
  4:41.8
4:41.8946
36CStephen Le Brun/ Matthew Le Brun
48
  4:43.9
4:43.91048
45CAndy Slade/ Pete Bold
56
  5:01.0
5:01.01156
64CRyan Lewis/ Tom Bishop
58
  5:04.0
5:04.01258
59CDavid Huxley/ Ed Stone
60
  5:37.5
5:37.51360
Class D
3DJeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro
2
  3:58.0
3:58.012
2DRoss Le Noa/ Domonic Volante
3
  3:59.0
3:59.023
12DRobert De St Paer/ Stephen Hobbs
4
  4:00.7
4:00.734
5DJames Munden/ Andrew Frost
7
  4:04.2
4:04.247
70DDale Crowsley/ Steve Gully
12
  4:12.6
4:12.6512
6DRichard Fishleigh/ Jason Samuel McCullough
13
  4:13.0
4:13.0613
46DFrancis Touzel / Matthew Godfrey
17
  4:16.2
4:16.2717
51DRoger Henderson/ John Dowd
18
  4:16.9
4:16.9818
9DDave Oliveira/ Victor Nobrega
19
  4:17.6
4:17.6919
15DDan Corner/ Mark Regan
21
  4:19.1
4:19.11021
17DKevin Rault/ Dan Gallichan
22
  4:20.0
4:20.01122
21DChris Barette/ Derek Le Bailley
25
  4:22.4
4:22.41225
43DTim Alderson/ Peter Villars
28
  4:25.0
4:25.01328
40DBruce Robinson/ Christina Holley
32
  4:27.6
4:27.61432
38DGreg Kelly/ Ben Hague
42
  4:38.9
4:38.91542
23DChris Cotillard/ Harrison Cotillard
52
  4:50.6
4:50.61652
61DBrendan McLaughlin / Emma Falle
54
  4:52.9
4:52.91754
Class E
4ELee Vivian/ Will Rutherford
1
  3:56.3
3:56.311
34EDavid Longfellow/ Mark Broadbent
9
  4:10.3
4:10.329
20ELyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter
20
  4:17.8
4:17.8320
33EKeith Pinel/ Matthew Pinel
37
  4:33.1
4:33.1437
32EMichael Cotillard/ Wendy Geary
38
  4:33.8
4:33.8538
42EGeno Gouveia/ Jason Gouveia
44
  4:41.0
4:41.0644
41EDavid Edmunds/ Dominic Jeans
45
  4:41.1
4:41.1745
54EDick Mauger / Craig Addlesee
51
  4:50.3
4:50.3851
Class FWD2
11FWD2Andy Corner/ Ade Campo
14
  4:13.4
4:13.4114
67FWD2Craig Robert/ Gary Robert
23
  4:20.1
4:20.1223
68FWD2Karl Robert / Karl Marshall
24
  4:21.1
4:21.1324
52FWD2Ben Mason/ Sam Simon
29
  4:26.0
4:26.0429
24FWD2Chris Torode/ Phil Ferbrache
33
  4:28.3
4:28.3533
31FWD2Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet
34
  4:28.8
4:28.8634
35FWD2Joao Rodrigues/ Jordan Neill
35
  4:29.7
4:29.7735
56FWD2Fraser Torode/ Phil Vedier
36
  4:32.6
4:32.6836
47FWD2Graham Roberts/ Stephen Spear
43
  4:40.1
4:40.1943
55FWD2Kevin Jeffray/ Michael Timms
47
  4:43.0
4:43.01047

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Stage.

Stage 1
St Martin 1
3.06 miles

These results became Final on Saturday 9th October 2021 at 18:10 BST and were signed by Mark Quayle (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.