Car Cls Crew12345678910 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E6
42E6Christian Parker/ Dave Edwards
29
  5:42
10
  4:52
6
  2:12
3
  4:58
6
  4:24
4
  2:11
3
  4:22
4
  6:16
2
  1:55
3
  4:16
0:1041:1813
Car 42 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 2
28E6Chris Dodds/ Lynsey Procter
26
  5:32
13
  4:56
15
  2:21
16
  5:20
8
  4:30
16
  2:20
20
  4:48
11
  6:29
8
  2:06
15
  4:44
43:0629
37E6Daniel Place/ Ryan Parker
17
  5:15
27
  5:23
8
  2:15
6
  5:09
10
  4:31
18
  2:20
8
  4:37
8
  6:23
10
  2:07
8
  4:33
0:4043:13310
Car 37 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 5
0:10 for HC - Test 8
0:10 for FL - Test 9
0:10 for HC - Test 10
22E6Peter Scott/ Tony Brooks
12
  5:12
17
  5:07
11
  2:18
9
  5:16
20
  4:41
15
  2:20
15
  4:44
16
  6:37
31
  2:25
12
  4:40
0:1043:30413
Car 22 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 3
21E6Neil Raven/ Claire Raven
16
  5:15
16
  5:01
14
  2:21
13
  5:19
19
  4:41
12
  2:19
13
  4:43
19
  6:43
12
  2:08
29
  5:01
43:31514
34E6James durkin/ Pete Phennah
9
  5:07
4
  4:41
27
  2:26
18
  5:21
15
  4:38
17
  2:20
28
  5:06
10
  6:27
20
  2:15
32
  5:12
0:3044:03616
Car 34 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Jump Start Test 4
24E6Paul Redford/ Darren Roberts
36
  5:54
42
  5:58
26
  2:26
29
  5:34
25
  4:47
33
  2:31
32
  5:09
24
  6:48
42
  2:34
24
  4:56
0:4047:17726
Car 24 Penalty details:- 0:20 for HC x 2 - Test 4
0:10 for FL - Test 6
0:10 for HC - Test 10
25E6Steve Mitchell/ Ian Mitchell
34
  5:51
25
  5:16
36
  2:34
40
  6:01
39
  5:10
38
  2:37
41
  5:36
39
  7:25
28
  2:23
35
  5:14
0:3048:37829
Car 25 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 2
0:10 for HC - Test 5
0:10 for HC - Test 7
27E6Geoffrey Bateman/ Maggy Bateman
44
  6:11
34
  5:39
33
  2:33
37
  5:53
41
  5:16
43
  2:46
36
  5:21
33
  7:10
30
  2:24
33
  5:13
0:3048:56930
Car 27 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 5
0:10 for HC - Test 7
0:10 for HC - Test 9
35E6Tom Grice/ Jamie Edwards
25
  5:28
32
  5:35
52
  5:40
25
  5:26
13
  4:37
9
  2:16
21
  4:51
23
  6:47
27
  2:22
20
  4:49
5:1053:011036
Car 35 Penalty details:- 5:00 for 5:00 late at TC 2
0:10 for FL - Test 5
31E6Steve Flynn/ Barry Allman
46
  6:38
49
  11:40
51
  5:40
46
  6:11
46
  5:29
46
  2:50
46
  5:49
38
  7:24
45
  2:46
37
  5:27
0:301:00:241140
Car 31 Penalty details:- 0:20 for FL x 2 - Test 5
0:10 for FL - Test 9
56E6chris hewlett/ Peter Messer
47
  7:43
45
  6:37
41
  2:45
48
  6:30
51
  11:40
40
  2:40
47
  5:51
43
  8:09
37
  2:30
44
  6:02
0:101:00:371241
Car 56 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 2
36E6Pete Jagger/ Jonathan Dyson
45
  6:36
44
  6:18
53
  5:40
49
  6:36
44
  5:24
42
  2:44
48
  6:11
41
  7:51
34
  2:28
42
  5:39
5:201:00:471342
Car 36 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 1
5:00 for 5:00 late at TC 2
0:10 for HC - Test 10
23E6Mark Michael Standen/ Dave Aincham
19
  5:19
19
  5:11
28
  2:27
24
  5:26
24
  4:46
20
  2:21
12
  4:41
20
  6:43
38
  2:31
19
  4:48
0:2044:331446
Car 23 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 3
0:10 for HC - Test 7
Class H2
2H2Matt Warren/ Iain Tullie
10
  5:11
5
  4:42
4
  2:09
19
  5:22
9
  4:31
13
  2:20
24
  4:57
12
  6:30
13
  2:10
17
  4:46
0:1042:4815
Car 2 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 8
8H2John Haygarth/ Robert Hargreaves
6
  5:03
43
  6:18
7
  2:13
21
  5:24
5
  4:22
6
  2:14
5
  4:31
5
  6:17
5
  2:04
6
  4:31
42:5727
17H2Pete James Tyson/ Neil Harrison
31
  5:44
23
  5:16
29
  2:29
35
  5:44
27
  4:49
26
  2:26
30
  5:07
25
  6:51
16
  2:12
25
  4:58
0:1045:46323
Car 17 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 6
18H2Andrew Johnson/ Dave Boyes
30
  5:43
24
  5:16
18
  2:23
38
  5:55
32
  4:55
28
  2:27
42
  5:37
31
  7:06
35
  2:29
34
  5:14
0:2047:25427
Car 18 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 2
0:10 for FL - Test 3
46H2Joseph Hardy/ Adam Blacker
42
  6:05
50
  11:40
37
  2:35
44
  6:07
37
  5:08
37
  2:35
43
  5:38
34
  7:10
36
  2:30
38
  5:32
0:1055:10538
Car 46 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 4
Class H3
43H3John Livermore/ Paul Mount
21
  5:20
7
  4:51
34
  2:33
15
  5:19
17
  4:38
19
  2:20
9
  4:37
36
  7:20
21
  2:16
7
  4:32
0:5044:36119
Car 43 Penalty details:- 0:30 for FL x 2, HC - Test 1
0:10 for HC - Test 2
0:10 for HC - Test 8
16H3Martin Oglesby/ John Parker
38
  5:55
30
  5:34
12
  2:20
33
  5:42
28
  4:50
24
  2:23
34
  5:11
35
  7:12
40
  2:32
28
  4:59
46:38225
Class H4
15H4Alex Willan/ Glenn Fothergill
18
  5:16
6
  4:44
17
  2:22
12
  5:18
11
  4:32
7
  2:14
17
  4:46
26
  6:52
11
  2:08
13
  4:42
42:5416
19H4Rod Hanson/ Clare Grove
35
  5:52
37
  5:51
19
  2:23
42
  6:03
33
  4:59
35
  2:32
39
  5:33
32
  7:06
26
  2:22
36
  5:20
0:1048:11228
Car 19 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 5
Class M5
1M5Andy Davies/ Max Freeman
1
  4:48
3
  4:30
1
  2:01
2
  4:52
1
  4:05
1
  2:01
2
  4:11
1
  5:54
1
  1:54
1
  4:01
0:1038:2711
Car 1 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 3
5M5Louis Baines/ Gary Evans
2
  4:49
1
  4:23
3
  2:04
4
  4:59
3
  4:14
2
  2:07
4
  4:25
2
  5:57
4
  2:03
2
  4:16
0:1039:2722
Car 5 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 5
12M5Tom Wilcox/ Paul Allen
8
  5:05
2
  4:28
5
  2:11
11
  5:17
7
  4:26
5
  2:12
11
  4:41
7
  6:21
9
  2:07
10
  4:36
0:2041:4434
Car 12 Penalty details:- 0:20 for HC x 2 - Test 8
4M5Danny Cowell/ Phil Boyle
4
  4:55
31
  5:35
9
  2:16
5
  5:03
4
  4:22
3
  2:11
6
  4:33
6
  6:21
22
  2:17
5
  4:28
1:0043:0148
Car 4 Penalty details:- 0:20 for FL x 2 - Test 1
0:10 for FL - Test 2
0:10 for FL - Test 4
0:10 for FL - Test 5
0:10 for FL - Test 6
9M5Tom Hick/ Sam Spencer
15
  5:15
12
  4:54
25
  2:26
20
  5:22
14
  4:38
10
  2:18
14
  4:44
14
  6:34
24
  2:18
11
  4:39
0:1043:18511
Car 9 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 3
11M5Clint Eade / Tom Murphy
20
  5:20
8
  4:52
13
  2:21
10
  5:17
12
  4:37
14
  2:20
22
  4:54
9
  6:25
14
  2:10
26
  4:59
0:1043:25612
Car 11 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 3
3M5Richard Hemingway / Sam Collis
11
  5:12
29
  5:29
31
  2:30
22
  5:26
22
  4:43
8
  2:15
31
  5:09
15
  6:37
25
  2:20
18
  4:47
0:3044:58721
Car 3 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 2
0:20 for HC, FL - Test 9
13M5Simon Jennings/ Colin Fish
24
  5:26
41
  5:55
21
  2:25
23
  5:26
18
  4:40
30
  2:29
29
  5:07
21
  6:44
18
  2:13
27
  4:59
45:24822
10M5Tony Harrison/ Phil Savage
23
  5:23
40
  5:55
20
  2:25
28
  5:33
26
  4:49
27
  2:27
25
  4:59
28
  6:57
46
  5:40
21
  4:50
0:1049:08931
Car 10 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 2
7M5Rob Cotton/ Chris Williams
3
  4:49
48
  11:40
2
  2:02
1
  4:51
2
  4:08
47
  4:26
7
  4:35
3
  6:01
3
  1:57
4
  4:17
0:3049:161033
Car 7 Penalty details:- 0:20 for FL x 2 - Test 2
0:10 for FL - Test 5
14M5Quentin James/ Thomas Howe
32
  5:49
14
  4:59
50
  5:40
31
  5:37
48
  11:40
48
  5:40
26
  5:02
27
  6:55
19
  2:15
22
  4:53
58:301139
Class N7
50N7Ryan robinson/ Martin quilliam
14
  5:14
11
  4:53
44
  2:48
30
  5:36
31
  4:52
31
  2:30
18
  4:46
13
  6:30
6
  2:05
9
  4:35
0:1043:59115
Car 50 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 5
60N7Connor Stephenson/ Adam Taylor
28
  5:32
21
  5:13
30
  2:29
17
  5:20
23
  4:45
22
  2:21
23
  4:56
18
  6:40
7
  2:05
14
  4:43
44:04217
40N7Dessie Martin/ Keith Hall
27
  5:32
18
  5:07
23
  2:25
14
  5:19
21
  4:41
23
  2:22
16
  4:44
22
  6:44
15
  2:10
23
  4:55
0:3044:29318
Car 40 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 1
0:10 for FL - Test 5
0:10 for HC - Test 8
41N7Ian Howard/ Richard McFaul
7
  5:04
22
  5:14
43
  2:48
27
  5:27
29
  4:51
21
  2:21
19
  4:47
17
  6:37
32
  2:25
16
  4:45
0:3044:49420
Car 41 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 1
0:10 for HC - Test 4
0:10 for FL - Test 9
57N7Richard Craig/ Adam Griffin
33
  5:50
28
  5:28
32
  2:31
34
  5:42
30
  4:51
34
  2:31
27
  5:03
30
  7:05
17
  2:12
31
  5:03
46:16524
48N7Roger Burkill / Adam Burkill
43
  6:05
26
  5:18
38
  2:42
47
  6:13
42
  5:19
36
  2:33
40
  5:33
37
  7:20
29
  2:23
39
  5:33
0:1049:09632
Car 48 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 9
62N7mark rayment/ martin cockerill
41
  5:57
33
  5:38
46
  2:53
39
  5:57
45
  5:26
41
  2:43
38
  5:26
40
  7:35
33
  2:26
40
  5:35
0:2049:56734
Car 62 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 5
0:10 for HC - Test 7
53N7Jeremy Dale/ Katrina Dale
40
  5:55
35
  5:41
42
  2:47
43
  6:06
43
  5:20
32
  2:30
37
  5:21
42
  8:00
44
  2:37
45
  6:25
0:2051:02835
Car 53 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 5
0:10 for HC - Test 8
52N7David o’connor / Stuart Davis
39
  5:55
20
  5:11
35
  2:33
36
  5:50
35
  5:03
29
  2:27
35
  5:14
29
  6:59
23
  2:17
46
  11:40
53:09937
51N7Mark Basham/ Richard Stones
50
  14:30
36
  5:43
24
  2:25
32
  5:40
34
  5:02
11
  2:18
33
  5:10
45
  17:40
41
  2:32
30
  5:03
0:101:06:131043
Car 51 Penalty details:- 0:10 for HC - Test 10
61N7Daniel s white/ Bradley Hodgson
53
  14:30
53
  11:40
48
  3:05
50
  6:52
47
  5:52
44
  2:46
45
  5:46
47
  17:40
43
  2:34
41
  5:38
0:101:16:331144
Car 61 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 2
54N7William Joe Waters/ Nigel William Waters
51
  14:30
51
  11:40
45
  2:51
45
  6:07
50
  11:40
50
  5:40
44
  5:43
46
  17:40
39
  2:31
43
  5:46
0:501:24:581245
Car 54 Penalty details:- 0:10 for FL - Test 2
0:20 for HC x 2 - Test 3
0:10 for HC - Test 6
0:10 for HC - Test 10

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Test.

Test 1
Bale Hill 1
Test 2
Toddygill 1
Test 3
Lookout Tower 1
Test 4
Bale Hill 2
Test 5
Toddygill 2
Test 6
Lookout Tower 2
Test 7
Flascoe Wood 1
Test 8
Hazelrigg 1
Test 9
Gateshede 1
Test 10
Flascoe Wood 2

These results became Final on Saturday 23rd October 2021 at 21:20 BST and were signed by Martyn Taylor (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.