Car Cls Crew Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class A
27AChristopher Newton/ Anthony Newton121
66ANicky Cowperthwaite/ James Wood256
71AJames Hardy/ Nick Wilkins361
77ADanny Cowell / Ella Tyson467
89ARob Jones/ Chris Cooke576
106AKay Thompson/ Charlotte Wainwright687
Class B
28BDanny Davies/ Liam McCallion122
29BRyan Burns/ Steve Hallmark223
33BAlex Cannon/ Alan Carfrae325
52BRichard Kay/ Adam Kay443
59BGary Russell/ Liam Carfrae549
60BBen Wilkinson/ Andrew Wilkinson 650
67BBart Lang/ Phil Boyle757
72BMichael Jones/ Phillip Jones862
91BMatthew Walk/ Adrian Walk978
97BJohn Deegan/ Pauline Merrills1080
102BAndrew Potts/ Dave Wilkinson1185
108BWilliam Routledge/ Alex Routledge1289
Class C
11CJoshua Davey/ Tamsyn Davey18
22CJosh Payton/ Jamie Vaughan216
38CJack Ives/ David Read330
40CIan Woodward/ Anthony Rogers432
44CStephen Sawley/ Rob Johnson 536
45CDavid Gratrix/ Iain Reece637
54CPaul Steventon/ Andy Caldwell745
57CKiaran Hankin/ Peter Whiteside847
61CMike Webb/ Steve Noble951
62CPhilip House/ Nick Beaumont1052
63CAled Wyn Morgans / Ben Ruff1153
64CMichael Windsor/ Paul Noonan1254
65CRobert Cox/ Ethan Zdrodowski1355
68CJohn Woodward/ Alexandra Woodward1458
73CMike Riley/ Phil Gough1563
76CGeorge Merrills/ Joe Merrills1666
79CJohn Carroll/ Rob Brook1768
82CKevin Davies/ Owen Rowcliffe1871
83CAdam Midghall/ Nick Broom1972
84CLucy Wigley/ Emma Cooper2073
85CDaniel Adderley/ Gary Whittington2174
87CNigel Ikin/ Kevin Ikin2275
94CKevan Wilson/ James Worth2379
98CSteve Dolman/ Julia Perry2481
99CCraig Fairhurst/ Danny Fairhurst2582
Class D1
1D1Mark Kelly/ Neil Colman11
14D1Barry Morris/ Marc Fowler 210
21D1Will Owen/ Chloe Louise Thomas315
23D1Martin Hodgson/ Tony Jones417
25D1Mike Taylor/ Martin Haggett519
34D1Cathy Sewart/ Colin Stephens626
36D1Darren James Nugent/ Liam Andrew Whiteley 728
37D1Dave Roberts/ Jonathon Kennedy829
41D1Alasdair Stables/ Neil Jones933
42D1Seamus Morris/ Jarlath Kelly1034
46D1James Garner/ Jack Cuttle1138
47D1Mike Bayliss/ Richard James Wood1239
48D1Justin Middleton/ Matthew Faulkner1340
49D1Dave Orritt/ Tomos Parkes1441
69D1Richard Owen Morgans/ James Graham Martin1559
90D1Martin Beech/ Jessica Beech1677
Class D2
43D2Ryan Connolly/ Christopher Allen135
50D2Phil Skipp/ Russell Joseph242
53D2Thomas Barlow/ Robert De Belder344
58D2Keith Anglesea/ Christine Pearson448
74D2Kevin Gilgrist/ Jack Morris564
100D2Paul Yeomans/ Ian Houston683
101D2Anthony Jevons/ Kevin Charles784
Class E1
32E1Greg Williams/ Richard Edwards124
81E1Michael Stanley/ Shaun Stanley270
Class E2
2E2Frank Bird/ Jack Morton12
3E2Kevin Procter/ Derrick Fawcett23
4E2Joe Cunningham/ Josh Beer34
8E2Graham Coffey/ Matt Daniels46
10E2Rob Hughes/ Sion Cunniff57
12E2Neil Roskell/ Shaun Layland69
15E2Darrell Taylor/ Dylan Thomas711
16E2Mike English/ Andy Robinson812
17E2Paul Murro/ Callum Cross913
18E2Tony Robinson/ Paul Spooner1014
24E2Mark Roberts/ Stephen Landen1118
26E2Nick Whale/ Sally Whale1220
35E2Julian Hope/ Neil Chambers1327
39E2Paul Walker/ Tim Grey1431
Class H
75HKimberley Stuart Mather/ Yvonne Elizabeth Mather165
Class MX5
56MX5Paul Gorge/ Daniel Hurst146
70MX5Stephen Johansen/ Sophie Landen260
80MX5Simon Coates/ Ciro Carannante369
105MX5Toni Carannante/ Esta-Rose Carannante486
107MX5Christopher Cooper/ Victoria Swallow588

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Saturday 6th November 2021 at 18:35 GMT and were signed by Mark Hothersall (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.