Car Cls CrewMTC
0
MTC
1
TTC
1
STC
2
NTC
4
STC
5
TTC
7
STC
8
NTC
10
STC
11
TTC
12
STC
13
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
9EDarren Moon/ Jonathon Webb
8
  
8
  0:06
1
  0:34
6
  
4
  1:39
2:1912
16EJohn Gornall/ Martin Gornall
11
  
5
  
9
  1:12
13
  
6
  1:42
2:5424
20ERichard Oxley/ Simon Bentley
14
  0:27
15
  1:06
8
  0:58
16
  
9
  2:08
4:39310
13EMark Michael Standen/ Dave Aincham
15
  0:36
13
  0:57
16
  1:53
10
  
13
  2:52
6:18412
21EDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright
23
  1:30
16
  1:18
17
  2:02
17
  
15
  3:24
8:14515
17EPete James Tyson/ Neil Harrison
18
  1:07
24
  1:42
24
  2:41
14
  
17
  3:30
9:00616
14ERoger Ashmead/ Mark Fletcher
30
  2:05
37
  2:56
40
  4:33
11
  
34
  6:32
16:06734
19EMark Travis/ Terry Martin
21
  1:17
25
  1:45
25
  2:41
15
  
38
  17:25
23:08837
Class M
1MRichard Hunter/ Gary Evans
1
  
1
  
2
  0:37
1
  
1
  1:03
1:4011
11MTony Harrison/ Phil Savage
10
  
12
  0:49
4
  0:43
8
  
2
  1:07
2:3923
4MWilliam Banks/ Darren Ikin
4
  
3
  
13
  1:35
3
  
3
  1:31
3:0636
2MJohnathon Bossen/ Rob Bryn “Chicken” Jones
2
  
10
  0:13
11
  1:22
2
  
5
  1:40
3:1547
10MMyles Gleave / Hugh Gleave
9
  
9
  0:09
5
  0:52
7
  
12
  2:39
3:4058
6MDanny Cowell/ Paul Holmberg
6
  
11
  0:23
12
  1:27
4
  
10
  2:10
4:0069
7MChris Farrell/ Andrew Lowe
7
  
23
  1:42
15
  1:48
5
  
7
  1:45
5:15711
12MMark Johnson/ Steven Butler
38
  3:20
35
  2:40
33
  3:14
9
  
20
  3:37
12:51825
Class N
41NDaniel Poole/ Irvine John Holtom
29
  1:54
29
  2:02
23
  2:37
35
  
21
  3:41
10:14118
36NJohn Turton/ Paul Turton
24
  1:30
28
  2:00
29
  3:02
30
  
26
  4:42
11:14219
44NMatthew Harwood/ Gav Irvine
31
  2:08
22
  1:40
21
  2:33
38
  
28
  5:04
11:25321
39NSam Mitton/ Stephen hard on Hardy
39
  3:40
27
  1:59
19
  2:18
33
  
32
  5:21
13:18426
38NPaul Wild/ David Thompson
41
  4:29
32
  2:29
36
  4:02
32
  
18
  3:31
14:31528
43NDane Krupa/ Joe Gornall
36
  3:04
38
  3:02
38
  4:26
37
  
31
  5:17
15:49632
45NPeter Wilkinson/ Mairi Olivier
26
  1:43
30
  2:18
37
  4:19
39
  
36
  7:35
15:55733
35NPete Jagger/ Andy Stewart
43
  5:29
36
  2:45
35
  3:40
29
  
29
  5:08
17:02835
42NJoe Cruttenden/ Tim Cruttenden
35
  3:03
33
  2:34
41
  4:33
36
  
35
  7:23
17:33936
37NMark Jones/ Corey Powell-Jones
32
  2:24
34
  2:35
32
  3:11
31
  
39
  1F
1F 8:101038
34NSam Coombes/ Matt Walsh
34
  3:03
1F
40
  3:27
30
  3:07
28
  
37
  10:51
1F 20:281139
Class S
28SBen Mitton/ Levi Nicholson
12
  0:13
6
  
6
  0:52
22
  
8
  1:55
3:0015
30SJames Durkin/ Gareth Milston
16
  0:41
19
  1:28
18
  2:08
24
  
11
  2:26
6:43213
31SPaul Redford/ Francesca Redford
20
  1:15
18
  1:27
3
  0:38
25
  
25
  4:12
7:32314
33SJason Mctear/ Andrew Graham
25
  1:40
20
  1:28
26
  2:41
27
  
23
  4:10
9:59417
32SCharles Andrews/ Christina Lang
27
  1:44
26
  1:48
28
  2:53
26
  
27
  4:51
11:16520
23SDominic Mctear / Suzanne Barker
28
  1:46
42
  3:53
22
  2:35
19
  
16
  3:24
11:38622
29SRyan Tubman/ David Tubman
22
  1:25
7
  
42
  5:03
23
  
33
  6:00
12:28723
26SSteve Flynn/ Barry Allman
40
  4:06
21
  1:35
20
  2:22
40
  1:00
19
  3:36
12:39824
40SNeil Raven / Claire Raven
42
  4:41
31
  2:23
31
  3:07
34
  
24
  4:11
14:22927
25SMark Dixon/ Nick Townley
33
  2:38
39
  3:09
34
  3:39
20
  
30
  5:11
14:371029
22STom Fenton/ John Harper
19
  1:14
43
  8:13
27
  2:43
18
  
14
  3:02
15:121130
27SIan Swallow / James Swallow
37
  3:19
41
  3:49
39
  4:32
21
  
22
  3:53
15:331231

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers like this are the position on that Test.

These results became Final on Monday 22nd November 2021 at 07:35 GMT and were signed by Matthew Hewlett (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.