Car Cls Crew Car Total
Penalty
Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E
9EDarren Moon/ Jonathon WebbFord Escort19
13EMark Michael Standen/ Dave AinchamProton Satria satria213
14ERoger Ashmead/ Mark FletcherPeugeot 206GTi314
16EJohn Gornall/ Martin GornallPeugeot 206 GTI416
17EPete James Tyson/ Neil HarrisonMorris Mini Cooper'S517
18EStephen Holmes/ Dave Andrew Proton Satria618
19EMark Travis/ Terry Martin Proton Satria Gti719
20ERichard Oxley/ Simon BentleyProton Satria820
21EDavid Wainwright/ Yvonne WainwrightProton Satria921
Class M
1MRichard Hunter/ Gary EvansFord Escort11
2MJohnathon Bossen/ Rob Bryn “Chicken” JonesFORD Escort22
3MDan Sedgwick/ Sam AmblerPeugeot 106 Rallye33
4MWilliam Banks/ Darren IkinVauxhall Nova 44
5MLouis Baines/ Martyn TaylorPeugeot 10655
6MDanny Cowell/ Paul Holmberg Subaru Impreza 555 RA 66
7MChris Farrell/ Andrew LoweBMW Compact77
8MAdrian Green/ Ian GibbinsProton Satria88
10MMyles Gleave / Hugh GleavePppeugeot 205910
11MTony Harrison/ Phil SavageProton Satria1011
12MMark Johnson/ Steven ButlerToyota Corolla1112
Class N
34NSam Coombes/ Matt WalshRover 200 BRM133
35NPete Jagger/ Andy StewartPeugeot 205 Rallye234
36NJohn Turton/ Paul TurtonMG ZR 160335
37NMark Jones/ Corey Powell-JonesPeugeot 205436
38NPaul Wild/ David Thompson Mini Copper 537
39NSam Mitton/ Stephen hard on Hardy Austin Mini638
41NDaniel Poole/ Irvine John HoltomVauxhall Corsa740
42NJoe Cruttenden/ Tim CruttendenCitroen Saxo841
43NDane Krupa/ Joe GornallPeugeot 205 GTI942
44NMatthew Harwood/ Gav IrvineFord Fiesta Zetec S1043
45NPeter Wilkinson/ Mairi Olivier Suzuki Swift1144
Class S
15SJohn Gribbins/ Colin BluntPeugeot 205115
22STom Fenton/ John HarperPeugeot 205 GTI222
23SDominic Mctear / Suzanne Barker MG ZR323
25SMark Dixon/ Nick Townley Peugeot 306 Rallye424
26SSteve Flynn/ Barry AllmanMG ZR525
27SIan Swallow / James SwallowProton Satria GTI626
28SBen Mitton/ Levi NicholsonRover 100727
29SRyan Tubman/ David TubmanProton Persona828
30SJames Durkin/ Gareth MilstonFord Fiesta ST150929
31SPaul Redford/ Francesca RedfordMini Cooper1030
32SCharles Andrews/ Christina LangMazda MX51131
33SJason Mctear/ Andrew GrahamProton Satria grp a1232
40SNeil Raven / Claire RavenCitreon Saxo1339

These results became Final on Monday 22nd November 2021 at 07:35 GMT and were signed by Matthew Hewlett (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.