Car Cls CrewTotal
Time Card 2
MTC
16
6NTC
17
IRTC
18
IRTC
19
RTC
20
NTC
21
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E1
24E1Thomas Robinson/ Lynsey Procter 7:400:590:110:018:51111
Class E2
25E2Simon Malins/ Suzanne Barker7:560:590:040:090:059:13115
19E2Andrew Johnson/ Dave Boyes8:400:530:130:060:029:54222
32E2Stanley Graham/ Liz Jordan9:250:580:090:180:0410:54323
27E2Bernard J Watkins/ Adam Roper9:301:020:150:080:0511:00424
22E2Jonathan Swales/ Anji Martin10:190:580:250:100:0111:53532
34E2Joseph Hardy/ Roger Burkill11:250:540:060:170:0512:47635
33E2Nuala Dowie/ Kevin Bryant8:490:593:140:020:0413:08737
Class E3
23E3Martin Oglesby/ John Parker8:120:550:050:059:17117
28E3Mark Goodwin/ Anthony Davies8:201:020:040:060:039:35219
29E3Rich Harrison/ Peter Boyce10:001:030:080:220:0611:39329
20E3Roger Fildes/ Julian Broadhurst 15:550:540:090:010:0417:03442
Class E4
18E4Jason Stone/ Dan Stone7:000:550:010:030:038:0218
26E4David Crooks/ Ian Mitchell7:470:560:050:020:048:54214
31E4Hugh Garnish/ David Bell7:450:510:010:270:020:109:16316
Car 31 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Hit cone F - Test 6
16E4Angus McQueen/ Mike Cochrane7:560:560:270:170:010:109:47421
Car 16 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Hit cone F - Test 6
21E4David Smith/ Norden Lester 9:560:590:050:080:0711:15526
30E4Rod Hanson/ Clare Grove9:011:000:060:091:320:1011:58633
Car 30 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Hit cone F - Test 6
Class M1
1M1Dan Willan/ Ryan Pickering6:380:480:020:027:3011
4M1Darell Staniforth/ Nicky Staniforth7:060:510:110:090:038:2029
10M1Gareth Hockridge/ Rob Henchoz7:210:540:100:160:128:53312
7M1Stephen G Owens/ Sean Toohey10:120:560:100:100:070:1011:45430
Car 7 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Hit cone F - Test 6
Class M2
5M2Paul Crosby/ Ali Procter 6:450:490:040:030:027:4313
14M2John Abel/ Andy Pullan6:450:510:010:010:107:4825
Car 14 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Hit cone F - Test 6
6M2John Haygarth/ John Youd 7:050:480:010:020:048:0037
15M2James Griffiths/ James Howell7:410:500:040:020:028:39410
8M2Harvey Steele/ Martin Pitt7:360:510:150:080:038:53513
9M2Ken Binstead/ Sarah Binstead8:120:540:030:180:010:109:38620
Car 9 Penalty details:- 0:10 for Hit cone E - Test 6
Class M3
3M3Jon Dunning/ Ian Canavan6:400:510:020:050:017:3912
2M3Steve Head/ Iain Tullie6:570:470:010:020:077:5426
11M3Les Andrew/ Martin Phaff7:480:510:020:030:150:209:19318
Car 11 Penalty details:- 0:20 for Hit cones F, G - Test 6
Class M4
12M4Leigh Powley/ Brian Goff6:480:510:030:030:027:4714
Class N1
40N1Andrew Parr/ Robert Funnell8:310:550:171:210:0311:07125
45N1Huw Gwyn Jones/ Aled Pennant10:011:040:080:290:0711:49231
41N1Michael Jones/ Elizabeth Wakefield10:391:050:150:070:3412:40334
43N1Rowena Purdy/ Ric Hands11:581:260:411:120:0415:21439
50N1Dick Baines/ Harry Baines14:090:580:040:2815:39540
48N1Robert Pigg/ Phillip Dean18:070:592:030:090:2721:45645
36N1Jeff Wincott/ Anne Tweddell 18:190:581:031:380:5422:52746
Class N2
38N2Paul Heaney/ Sandra Heaney10:111:020:010:150:0411:33127
35N2John Fort/ Howard Atkins10:260:590:060:030:0511:39228
39N2Lee Davies/ Richard White11:150:510:330:140:0612:59336
49N2Barry Moore/ William Moore10:130:521:321:011:4315:21438
37N2Phil Cheek/ Chris Rhodes14:383:000:010:030:2018:02543
Car 37 Penalty details:- 0:20 for Hit cones F, G - Test 6
47N2Shaun Mortimer/ Clare Mortimer14:561:052:390:481:0220:30644
44N2John Lythaby / Roger Jenkins 2:41:031:060:440:340:162:43:43747
Class N4
42N4Neil Raven / Claire Raven 10:140:510:154:5016:10141

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Test 6
Dale Park 4
0.30 miles

These results became Final on Thursday 19th May 2022 at 19:00 BST and were signed by Matthew Atkinson (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.