Car Cls CrewMTC
0
MTC
1
NTC
2
IRTC
3
Route
Checks
Other
Pens
Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class E1
24E1Thomas Robinson/ Lynsey Procter 0:060:06129
Class E2
25E2Simon Malins/ Suzanne Barker14
22E2Jonathan Swales/ Anji Martin0:020:02214
27E2Bernard J Watkins/ Adam Roper0:060:06330
32E2Stanley Graham/ Liz Jordan0:070:07433
17E2Philip Wood/ Kelvin Phipps0:080:08536
19E2Andrew Johnson/ Dave Boyes0:080:08637
33E2Nuala Dowie/ Kevin Bryant0:170:17742
34E2Joseph Hardy/ Roger Burkill3:373:37848
Class E3
20E3Roger Fildes/ Julian Broadhurst 0:020:02113
23E3Martin Oglesby/ John Parker0:040:04224
28E3Mark Goodwin/ Anthony Davies0:040:04325
29E3Rich Harrison/ Peter Boyce1:181:18447
Class E4
16E4Angus McQueen/ Mike Cochrane13
31E4Hugh Garnish/ David Bell25
18E4Jason Stone/ Dan Stone0:010:0138
26E4David Crooks/ Ian Mitchell0:020:02415
30E4Rod Hanson/ Clare Grove0:080:08538
21E4David Smith/ Norden Lester 0:310:31645
Class M1
7M1Stephen G Owens/ Sean Toohey0:020:02110
10M1Gareth Hockridge/ Rob Henchoz0:020:02212
1M1Dan Willan/ Ryan Pickering0:030:03319
4M1Darell Staniforth/ Nicky Staniforth0:030:03420
Class M2
5M2Paul Crosby/ Ali Procter 11
14M2John Abel/ Andy Pullan22
15M2James Griffiths/ James Howell0:010:0137
9M2Ken Binstead/ Sarah Binstead0:020:02411
6M2John Haygarth/ John Youd 0:070:07532
8M2Harvey Steele/ Martin Pitt0:080:08635
Class M3
2M3Steve Head/ Iain Tullie0:010:0116
3M3Jon Dunning/ Ian Canavan0:020:0229
11M3Les Andrew/ Martin Phaff0:040:04323
Class M4
12M4Leigh Powley/ Brian Goff0:030:03121
Class N1
50N1Dick Baines/ Harry Baines0:020:02118
36N1Jeff Wincott/ Anne Tweddell 0:040:04227
40N1Andrew Parr/ Robert Funnell0:040:04328
48N1Robert Pigg/ Phillip Dean0:130:13440
45N1Huw Gwyn Jones/ Aled Pennant0:250:25543
43N1Rowena Purdy/ Ric Hands0:260:26644
41N1Michael Jones/ Elizabeth Wakefield1:041:04746
Class N2
37N2Phil Cheek/ Chris Rhodes0:020:02116
44N2John Lythaby / Roger Jenkins 0:020:02217
47N2Shaun Mortimer/ Clare Mortimer0:030:03322
35N2John Fort/ Howard Atkins0:040:04426
39N2Lee Davies/ Richard White0:060:06531
49N2Barry Moore/ William Moore0:080:08639
38N2Paul Heaney/ Sandra Heaney0:160:16741
Class N4
42N4Neil Raven / Claire Raven 0:070:07134

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

These results became Final on Thursday 19th May 2022 at 19:00 BST and were signed by Matthew Atkinson (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.