Sheffield & Hallamshire Motor Club - Rainworth Skoda Hallamshire Stages 2012

Final Stage Times in Position Order with Positions to Finish 2

Car Cls Crew12 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
15Peter Lloyd/ Martin Henry10:41
1
7:36
2
18:1711
54Ashley Field/ David Engwell10:41
2
7:40
3
18:2112
35Robert Lowe/ Stephen Shephard10:54
3
7:52
4
18:4623
373Jamie Gratton Smith/ Tom Jordan12:09
22
6:54
1
19:0314
85Mike Gilman/ Iain Douglas11:09
4
8:02
5
19:1135
115Mark Ellis / Jacqueline Jones11:16
5
8:08
7
19:2446
153Martin Hodgson/ Mark Swallow11:32
9
8:07
6
19:3927
75Howard Chopping/ Chris Sanderson11:26
6
8:16
8
19:4258
125Rob Tout/ Jason Sugden11:27
7
8:16
9
19:4369
245Blair Bushby/ Paul Rhodes11:31
8
8:18
10
19:49710
145Mark Borthwick/ Phil Boyle11:33
10
8:24
14
19:57811
323Stuart Gilks/ Mike Boyns11:41
11
8:19
11
20:00312
94Andy Fraser/ Lee Carter11:44
13
8:23
12
20:07213
264Stephen Ritchie/ Dave Brown11:43
12
8:28
17
20:11314
302Andrew Turner/ Dennis Turner11:48
16
8:23
13
20:11115
163David Tinn/ Stephen John De Vere11:50
18
8:25
16
20:15416
393Stuart Ranby/ Ian Bass11:56
19
8:38
19
20:34517
365Nigel Killerby/ Colin Watson12:01
20
8:36
18
20:37918
255Ian Tiffany/ Graham White12:15
24
8:24
15
20:391019
343Adrian Baker/ Lindsey Baker12:04
21
8:43
21
20:47620
355Graham Williams/ Rachel Williams12:11
23
8:40
20
20:511121
482Phillip Burton/ Alex Lee12:22
27
8:46
23
21:08222
385Tony Collins/ Gary Farrant12:23
28
8:46
22
21:091223
204Graham Waite/ Mike Reynolds12:21
25
8:51
27
21:12424
185David Robinson/ Jayne Robinson12:22
26
8:50
24
21:121325
422Dylan Thomas/ Dylan R Parry12:23
30
8:50
26
21:13326
412Rob Young/ Tom Hutchings12:23
29
8:54
29
21:17427
455Andy Graham/ Rob Chesters12:25
31
8:52
28
21:171428
233Stephen Oade/ Joe Oade12:34
36
8:50
25
21:24729
515Adam William Key/ Kevin Thomas Chambers12:28
34
9:00
30
21:281530
463Paul Moran/ Adrian Carnill12:31
35
9:01
32
21:32831
215Paul Birkin/ Leigh Birkin12:28
33
9:06
34
21:341632
523Clive Robert Smith/ Neill Carman12:41
39
9:00
31
21:41933
311David wood/ Matt wood 12:39
37
9:03
33
21:42134
472Tom Aleksandrowicz/ Tom Bishop12:39
38
9:11
36
21:50535
621Geoffrey Orchard/ Ian Griffiths12:59
43
9:12
37
22:11236
542Ian Perrott/ Rob Scott12:54
41
9:19
39
22:13637
444Andrew Alan Johnson/ Connor Poole13:08
47
9:11
35
22:19538
493Matthew Gray/ Iain Wright13:07
44
9:15
38
22:221039
533Anthony (Tony) Szubert/ Andy Smith12:59
42
9:29
42
22:281140
580Simon Povey/ Paul Griffiths13:07
45
9:27
41
22:34141
602Lorraine Leeming/ Karen Fitz-Simons13:07
46
9:35
44
22:42742
631Clare Rix/ Rob Cook13:21
48
9:32
43
22:53343
661Julian Haw/ Alan Jackson13:40
51
9:45
46
23:25444
554Dean Hickling/ Geoff Moss13:35
49
9:52
48
23:27645
590Stephen Johnson/ Steven Butler13:50
52
9:50
47
23:40246
225David Campling/ James Ducker11:49
17
12:00
55
23:491747
613John Senior/ Ady Barton14:13
55
9:41
45
23:541248
680Simon Livesey/ Mark Livesey13:56
54
9:59
49
23:55349
641Simon Naylor/ Stephen Gozzard13:54
53
10:09
50
24:03550
670Daniel Taylor/ Daniel Palmer14:36
56
10:16
51
24:52451
504John Moore/ Neal Bloor16:00
61
9:23
40
25:23752
712Colin Jaram/ Malcolm Weston14:58
57
10:35
52
25:33853
701Emily Bunyan/ Jasmina Bareham 15:27
58
11:05
53
26:32654
693Graham carter/ Tom Spencer15:53
59
11:32
54
27:251355

Times shown like this are notional or penalised and numbers in orange are the position on that Stage.

These results became Final on Sunday 6th May 2012 at 5:23pm BST