Car | Cls | Crew | Total Friday Eve |
Penalty | Total | Cls Pos |
O/A Pos |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Class A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | A | Ian Barnard/ Steve Greenhill | 1:00:44.1 | 1:00:44.1 | 1 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | A | Philip Harris / Liam Burns | 1:03:49.6 | 1:03:49.6 | 2 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | A | James Weaver/ Teresa Butler | 1:03:50.7 | 1:03:50.7 | 3 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | A | Ray Outhwaite/ Lee Berris | 1:09:18.0 | 1:09:18.0 | 4 | 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | A | Kevin Shales/ Steven Ahearne | 1:10:13.5 | 1:10:13.5 | 5 | 51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | B | James Patterson/ Calla Tough | 1:00:32.6 | 1:00:32.6 | 1 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | B | John Eborall/ Peter Jory | 1:02:37.9 | 1:02:37.9 | 2 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | B | Leanne Pinel/ Hannah Venton | 1:08:53.0 | 1:08:53.0 | 3 | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | B | Martin Young/ Craig Addlesee | 1:10:48.6 | 1:10:48.6 | 4 | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | C | Steve Leonard/ Sion Humphreys | 53:02.3 | 53:02.3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | C | Ross Le Noa/ Simon Le Noa | 55:04.0 | 55:04.0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | C | John Le Noa/ Bruce Robinson | 56:22.6 | 56:22.6 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | C | Richard Fishleigh/ Ian Gardiner | 56:55.9 | 56:55.9 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | C | James Munden/ Andy Frost | 57:08.1 | 57:08.1 | 5 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | C | Lyndon Barton/ Simon Hunter | 58:00.2 | 58:00.2 | 6 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | C | John Le Brun/ Jason Le Brun | 59:38.4 | 59:38.4 | 7 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | C | Mark Syvret/ Chris Fox | 59:48.3 | 59:48.3 | 8 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | C | Liam White/ Kieran Gregory | 1:01:19.7 | 1:01:19.7 | 9 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | C | Darryl Morris / Garry Toy | 1:02:15.6 | 1:02:15.6 | 10 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | C | Paul Romeril/ Kevin Bicknell | 1:02:40.9 | 1:02:40.9 | 11 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | C | Dick Mauger/ Steve McNulty | 1:03:50.9 | 1:03:50.9 | 12 | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | C | Tim Alderson/ Pete Villars | 1:04:20.7 | 1:04:20.7 | 13 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | C | Tony McCarthy/ Mark Johnson | 1:05:37.1 | 1:05:37.1 | 14 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | C | Richard Le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet | 1:05:40.1 | 1:05:40.1 | 15 | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | C | John Le Cheminant/ Philip Vedier | 1:08:58.7 | 1:08:58.7 | 16 | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | D | Simon Mauger/ Brian Cammack | 52:11.3 | 52:11.3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | D | Jeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro | 54:55.1 | 54:55.1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | D | Dave Oliveira/ Kevin Irving | 56:04.1 | 56:04.1 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | D | Martin Waters/ Ben Purnell | 56:39.4 | 56:39.4 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | D | Mark Follain/ Jamie Langois | 56:56.6 | 56:56.6 | 5 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | D | Marcus Stanley Bisson/ David John Petit | 57:28.1 | 57:28.1 | 6 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | D | Robert De St Paer/ Dave Moyse | 58:12.5 | 58:12.5 | 7 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | D | Martin Pallot/ Gemma Harries | 1:03:05.7 | 1:03:05.7 | 8 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | D | Michael Cotillard/ Barry Le Cheminant | 1:01:33.1 | 1:01:33.1 | 9 | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | E | Simon Chapman/ Will Rutherford-Child | 54:28.5 | 54:28.5 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | E | Lee Vivian/ Robbie Hannah | 54:40.3 | 54:40.3 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | E | Kevin Gell/ Sue Fossey | 55:29.2 | 55:29.2 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | E | Andy Falcounbridge/ Stephen Elliott | 58:09.3 | 58:09.3 | 4 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | E | Ian Stevens/ Steve Gully | 59:48.2 | 59:48.2 | 5 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | E | Neil Touzel/ Matthew Whitehead | 1:00:39.1 | 1:00:39.1 | 6 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | E | Chris Le Chevalier/ Lee Dare | 1:01:20.3 | 1:01:20.3 | 7 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | E | David Smith/ Drew Jones | 1:04:15.5 | 1:04:15.5 | 8 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | E | Simon Wallis/ Peter Horsman | 1:04:16.5 | 1:04:16.5 | 9 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | E | Dave Price/ Neil Osmand | 1:04:45.0 | 1:04:45.0 | 10 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class FWD2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | FWD2 | Dave West/ Chris West | 56:43.2 | 56:43.2 | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | FWD2 | Andy Corner/ Ade Camp | 57:09.8 | 57:09.8 | 2 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | FWD2 | Michael Kean / Katie Sanders | 59:30.2 | 59:30.2 | 3 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | FWD2 | Karl Robert/ Christian Pommier | 1:00:54.7 | 1:00:54.7 | 4 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | FWD2 | Matthew Baratte/ Aaron Falle | 1:02:38.0 | 1:02:38.0 | 5 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | FWD2 | Ashley Davies/ Sam Fordam | 1:02:48.4 | 1:02:48.4 | 6 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | FWD2 | Jack Butel/ Emma Grant Pearce | 1:04:32.9 | 1:04:32.9 | 7 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | FWD2 | Benjamin Mason/ Nikita Hall | 1:04:41.7 | 3:00.0 | 1:07:41.7 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Car 72 Penalty details:- | 3:00 for 3:00 early at SSA 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | FWD2 | Sam Lamy/ Paulo Martins | 1:09:51.4 | 1:09:51.4 | 9 | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | FWD2 | Dan Corner/ Mark Regan | 59:33.6 | 59:33.6 | 10 | 53 |
Times shown like this are notional or penalised
These results became Final on Saturday 11th October 2014 at 17:14 BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.