Car | Cls | Crew | MTC 1 | MTC 2 |
Route Checks |
Other Pens |
Total | Cls Pos |
O/A Pos |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Richard Hunter/ Gary Evans | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | M | Matt Flynn/ Rob Bryn Jones | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | M | Anthony Harrison/ Paul Taylor | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | M | Stan Featherstone/ Sasha Heriot | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | E | Stuart Newby/ Sam Spencer | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | M | Jem Dale/ James Chaplin | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | M | Mark Johnson/ Steven Butler | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | M | Andy Ritchie/ Terance Martin | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | E | Howard Price/ Mr Richard Bestwick | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | E | Dan Sedgwick/ Sam Ambler | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | E | Dominic mctear / Jonathon Webb | 4 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | E | David Wainwright/ Yvonne Wainwright | 5 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | E | Kris Coombes/ Louis Baines | 6 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | S | Steve Flynn/ Sam Coombes | 1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | S | Phil Davies/ Jon Lunn | 2 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | S | Ian Swallow/ James Swallow | 3 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | S | David Pedley/ Grace Pedley | 4 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | S | Stephen Holmes/ Ben Holmes | 5 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | S | Mark Travis/ Paul Turton | 6 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | S | Richard Henman/ John Taylor | 7 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | N | Chris Hewlett/ Matthew Hewlett | 1 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | N | Andrew Williams/ Lauren Crook | 2 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | N | Dan Fox/ Leah Brown | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | N | Paul Pendleton/ James McDonald | 4 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | N | David Gillibrand ( Jak )/ David Gillibrand ( Fats ) | 5 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | N | Bob Oates/ Jim Oates | 6 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | N | Russell Starkie/ Elliott Shaw | 7 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | N | Peter Sharples/ Ben Coombes | 8 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | N | Ben Mitton/ Levi Nicholson | 9 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | N | Charles Andrews/ Danny Cookson | 10 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
These Competitors have not yet started | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | M | Matthew Jones/ Richard Morris | 8 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | E | Mark Standen/ Stephen Frost | 7 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | E | Simon Harris/ Brian Cammack | 8 | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | S | Ian Tunney/ Luke Tunney | 8 | 34 |
Times shown like this are notional or penalised
These results became Final on Sunday 25th March 2018 at 09:20 BST - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.