Car | Cls | Crew | Penalty | Total | Cls Pos |
O/A Pos |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Class A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | A | Paul Vibert/ Michael Beausire | 1 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | B | Sam Bingle/ Matthew Le Brun | 1 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | B | John Edborall/ Peter Jory | 2 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | B | Paul Trebert/ Jason Carre | 3 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | B | Angus Torode/ Adam Creed | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | B | Mark Scott/ Liza Scott | 5 | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | B | Greg Kelly/ Drew Jones | 1:00.0 | 1:00.0 | 6 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Car 19 Penalty details:- | 1:00 for 1:00 early at SSA 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | C | Darryl Morris/ Olly Duquemin | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | C | Mark Syvret/ Chris Fox | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | C | Gary Duquemin/ Andrew Henry | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | C | Kevin Rumens/ Kay Taylor | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | C | JJ Gallagher/ Khan Holden | 5 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | C | John le Cheminant/ Connor Harvey | 6 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | C | Nick Duquemin/ Richard le Marquand | 7 | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | C | Brendan Mc Laughlin/ Sam Simon | 8 | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class D | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | D | Ross le Noa/ Domonic Volante | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | D | Jeremy Baudains/ James Ollivro | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | D | Dale Crowsley/ John Vaudin | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | D | Rob de st Paer/ Steve Hobbs | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | D | Dave Oliveira/ Victor Nobrega | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | E | Neil Cotillard/ Helier Lucas | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Class FWD2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | FWD2 | Craig Robert/ Karl Marshall | 1 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | FWD2 | Richard le Marquand/ Trevor Rabet | 2 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | FWD2 | Chris Torode/ Fraser Torode | 3 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | FWD2 | Karl Robert/ Chris Pommier | 4 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | FWD2 | Stephen le Brun/ Robert Pallot | 5 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | FWD2 | Gary Robert/ Miranda Knight | 6 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | FWD2 | Jono Robilliard/ Martyn Vidamour | 7 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | FWD2 | Richard le Feuvre/ Nathan Ward | 8 | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | FWD2 | Chris Daykin/ Craig Addlesee | 9 | 28 |
Times shown like this are notional or penalised
These results became Final on Saturday 23rd February 2019 at 17:55 GMT - This page will refresh in 5 minutes.