Car Cls Crew1234 Penalty Total Cls
Pos
O/A
Pos
Class 0
610Ian Bass/ Andy Walshaw9:509:248:397:5035:43141
670Lee Wilson/ Alex Mill10:3110:008:557:5037:16247
650Marina Miller/ Geoff Moss10:3410:049:227:5037:50348
Class 1
281Steve Black/ Sophie Black8:278:107:187:1331:08117
541David Smalley/ Will Brown8:548:357:447:5033:03229
471Matt Endean/ Suze Endean8:518:457:477:5033:13330
621Brett Murray/ Andrew Murray9:348:558:057:5034:24435
601Laura Christmas/ Duncan Christmas9:309:228:267:5035:08539
661Nicola Boocock / Graham Wild9:349:258:267:5035:15640
571Adi Collins/ Jon Hudson14:358:598:017:5039:25753
481Neil Andrew/ James Chatfield9:058:5713:3030:001:01:32857
Class 2
302Matt Wood/ Daniel Petrie8:087:577:167:0930:30111
312Connor Tolson/ Dylan Thomas8:508:177:327:2432:03225
462Tony Michael/ Paul Barrett9:008:437:587:5033:31332
452Ian Dove/ John Dove8:388:259:407:5034:33436
522Steve Casey/ Sam Casey9:319:118:127:5034:44537
632Tony Cawthorne/ Paul Barbet9:309:138:207:5034:53638
262Alex Cannon/ Alan Carfrae8:148:097:1813:3037:11746
512James Orton/ William Orton14:358:247:307:5038:19850
562Alan Jackson/ Ian Faulkner8:458:2313:307:5038:28951
Class 3
643Gareth Bevan/ Gareth James8:037:557:157:0130:1418
223Craig Stevens/ Stephen Moyses8:037:477:377:0830:35212
243Rob Brook/ Cat Lund8:118:017:157:0830:35313
293Ross Wey/ Conor Wey8:258:177:147:1231:08416
273James Gratton Smith / Matt Bown8:288:217:317:2331:43520
213Gareth Hooper / Lewis Hooper 8:398:177:297:2331:48621
173Andy Davison/ Tom Murphy8:498:117:287:5032:18726
353Dave Baines / David Wood9:068:237:357:5032:54827
723David Huxley/ Ed Stone8:518:318:057:5033:17931
433Robert Clark/ Brett Griffin8:448:307:377:501:0033:411033
Car 43 Penalty details:- 1:00 for 1:00 early at TC 5
503Dave Leadbetter/ Cath Woodman9:178:588:017:5034:061134
183John Stevens/ David Simmons8:148:017:1413:3036:591243
253Paul Rees/ Paul Briggs8:168:017:2213:3037:091345
493David Large/ Wayne Larbalestier12:519:158:427:5038:381452
413Mark Wade/ Gordon Downie14:359:079:557:5041:271555
Class 4
104Oliver Davies/ Ben Innes8:217:437:076:5630:0717
364Clive Hitchman/ Jeremy Griffiths8:368:107:197:5031:55223
384Peter Outram/ Mick Munday8:288:147:267:5031:58324
424Steve Massey/ Neil Thomson8:528:367:427:5033:00428
594Bill Douglas/ Dave Barratt9:5610:139:087:5037:07544
Class 5
25Steve Finch/ Sam Fordham7:587:436:526:4529:1811
115Scott Renshaw / Emma Morrison7:587:436:556:5129:2722
95Dave Hornbrook/ Ann Forster8:017:437:007:0029:4433
45David Longfellow/ Daniel Ward8:037:437:007:0129:4744
155Darrell Taylor/ Stephen McNulty8:167:436:586:5529:5255
65Steve Pawson/ Graham Wride8:157:437:076:5129:5666
75Martin Farrar/ Andy Ward8:227:437:097:0430:1879
205Ryan Mone / Freddy Hewitt8:187:537:106:5830:19810
125Martin Pavier/ Matthew Pavier8:217:437:197:1530:38914
195Jonathan Lightbody/ Matt Sample8:367:577:097:0630:481015
235Nigel Wetton/ Louise Wetton8:268:057:217:1831:101118
35David Campling/ James Ducker8:177:437:047:480:3031:221219
Car 3 Penalty details:- 0:30 for Shortcutting SS1
375Rob Fisher/ Adam Lawrence8:278:147:227:5031:531322
705Daniel Hedges / Michael Hurley 10:049:478:507:5036:311442
695Matthew Duncan/ John-Paul Boom10:3510:179:197:5038:011549
685Keith Harvey/ Benjamin Shackleton 10:4310:2810:407:5039:411654
715Barry Connolly/ Philip Cook10:159:5913:307:5041:341756

Times shown like this are notional or penalised

Stage 1
6.80 miles
Stage 2
6.80 miles
Stage 3
6.30 miles
Stage 4
6.30 miles

These results became Final on Sunday 13th June 2021 at 17:00 BST and were signed by Andy Smith (Clerk of the Course)

Download PDF documents  - These will be available on non-event days.